สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุตรดิตถ์ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุตรดิตถ์ 42 14 4 4 60
2 บ้านน้ำพี้มิตรภาพที่ 214 25 11 5 3 41
3 บ้านวังดิน 16 6 0 0 22
4 เจริญวิทยา 14 8 0 0 22
5 ชุมชนบ้านดง 13 6 3 3 22
6 บ้านวังแดง (สหจิตวิทยาคาร) 13 3 1 2 17
7 วัดบ้านเกาะ 12 2 4 0 18
8 บ้านในเมือง 11 7 2 1 20
9 ป่าขนุนเจริญวิทยา 11 2 2 0 15
10 เทศบาลท่าอิฐ 11 0 0 0 11
11 บ้านปางวุ้น 10 7 2 2 19
12 บ้านบึงท่ายวน 10 5 1 0 16
13 ชุมชนเมืองปากฝาง 9 7 0 0 16
14 หวัวเฉียว 8 2 1 1 11
15 วัดพระฝาง 7 5 2 0 14
16 น้ำริดราษฎร์บำรุง 7 5 1 0 13
17 นาอินวิทยาคม 7 4 1 0 12
18 บ้านท่าสัก 7 3 0 0 10
19 บ้านนาอิซาง 7 1 1 0 9
20 อนุบาลชุมชนหัวดง 6 6 3 0 15
21 หมู่ห้าสามัคคี 6 3 0 1 9
22 นานกกก 6 1 4 0 11
23 บ้านป่าแต้ว 6 1 0 0 7
24 วัดดงสระแก้ว 6 0 1 0 7
25 บ้านนายาง 5 6 2 0 13
26 บ้านร้องลึก 5 6 1 0 12
27 ชุมชนบ้านวังหิน 5 6 0 0 11
28 บ้านข่อยสูง 5 3 1 0 9
29 บ้านวังเบน(ภูธรอุปถัมภ์) 5 1 3 1 9
30 วัดแม่เฉย 5 1 2 2 8
31 บ้านหาดสองแคว 5 0 1 0 6
32 บ้านขุนฝาง 5 0 0 2 5
33 อนุบาลไทยรัฐวิทยา 5 (วัดตลิ่งต่ำ) 4 9 3 0 16
34 วัดอรัญญิการาม 4 7 3 0 14
35 ชุมชนบ้านโคน 4 6 2 0 12
36 ชุมชนด่านวิทยา 4 5 1 0 10
37 บ้านชำสอง 4 4 1 3 9
38 บ้านกองโค 4 3 2 0 9
39 บ้านเด่นสำโรง 4 3 1 0 8
40 บ้านท่าอวน 4 2 3 0 9
41 วัดพญาปันแดน 4 2 0 0 6
42 บ้านซ่านสามัคคี 4 1 6 0 11
43 บ้านวังปรากฎ 4 1 0 0 5
44 บ้านหาดงิ้ว 4 1 0 0 5
45 บ้านวังสำโม 4 0 0 0 4
46 วัดบ้านใหม่ 4 0 0 0 4
47 วัดสว่าง 4 0 0 0 4
48 บ้านเหล่า 3 3 0 0 6
49 ด่านแม่คำมัน 3 2 3 0 8
50 พิชัยดาบหัก 1 3 2 2 0 7
51 บ้านฟากบึง 3 2 1 1 6
52 บ้านขอม 3 2 1 0 6
53 บ้านห้วยใต้ 3 2 1 0 6
54 วังโป่งดำรงวิทย์ 3 2 1 0 6
55 บ้านหาดเสือเต้น 3 2 0 0 5
56 เซนต์แมรี่อุตรดิตถ์ 3 2 0 0 5
57 ชุมชนบ้านแก่ง(ไกรสรพงษ์สงเคราะห์) 3 1 2 0 6
58 ชุมชนวัดบรมธาตุ 3 1 1 0 5
59 บ้านชำหนึ่ง 3 1 1 0 5
60 ภราดานุสรณ์ 3 1 0 1 4
61 บ้านหัวหาด 3 1 0 0 4
62 บ้านดอนโพ 3 1 0 0 4
63 วัดดอย 3 1 0 0 4
64 วัดโรงม้า 3 1 0 0 4
65 บ้านแหลมถ่อนสามัคคี 3 0 3 0 6
66 เทศบาลวัดท้ายตลาด 3 0 2 0 5
67 เทศบาลวัดคลองโพธิ์ 3 0 1 0 4
68 วัดใหม่ 3 0 1 0 4
69 บ้านเหล่าป่าสา 3 0 0 0 3
70 จรัสศิลป์ 3 0 0 0 3
71 บ้านท่าช้าง 3 0 0 0 3
72 บ้านคลองกล้วย 2 5 2 0 9
73 วัดไร่อ้อย 2 5 1 0 8
74 วัดดอนสัก 2 3 0 1 5
75 วัดน้ำใส 2 2 1 0 5
76 วัดสิงห์ศรีสว่าง 2 2 0 0 4
77 บ้านหลักร้อย 2 1 2 1 5
78 สวนหลวงสาธิต สปจ.อุตรดิตถ์ 2 1 2 1 5
79 บ้านดารา 2 1 2 0 5
80 ฤาษีพหลวิทยา 2 1 1 0 4
81 วัดผาจักร 2 1 0 0 3
82 ชายเขาวิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านคุ้งตะเภา 2 1 0 0 3
84 บ้านทับใหม่ (ราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 1 0 0 3
85 ม่อนดินแดงวิทยาคม 2 1 0 0 3
86 วัดศรีธาราม 2 0 2 1 4
87 สามัคยาราม 2 0 1 0 3
88 บ้านโรงหม้อมิตรภาพที่ 75 2 0 0 0 2
89 บ้านคลองกะชี 2 0 0 0 2
90 วัดช่องลม 2 0 0 0 2
91 เทศบาลวัดเกษมจิตตาราม 2 0 0 0 2
92 เทศบาลหัวดง (ป.ฟักอังกูร) 2 0 0 0 2
93 วัดวังยาง 1 3 3 0 7
94 บ้านแสนขัน 1 3 1 0 5
95 บ้านใหม่(เยาวชนประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 3 1 0 5
96 วัดห้องสูง 1 3 0 0 4
97 บ้านแพะ 1 3 0 0 4
98 บ้านน้ำอ่าง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ที่ 163) 1 2 3 1 6
99 ร้องประดู่(หนุนเภา-ประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 2 0 0 3
100 วัดดอกไม้ 1 2 0 0 3
101 วัดโพธิ์ทอง 1 2 0 0 3
102 นาน้อยวิทยา 1 1 2 1 4
103 ป่ากล้วยเสริมวิทยา 1 1 1 0 3
104 บ้านน้ำไคร้ 1 1 1 0 3
105 บ้านวังโป่ง 1 1 1 0 3
106 บ้านห้วยปลาดุก 1 1 0 1 2
107 ชุมชนไผ่ล้อมวิทยา 1 1 0 0 2
108 บ้านหัวค่าย 1 1 0 0 2
109 วัดคุ้งยาง 1 0 4 0 5
110 บ้านห้วยทราย 1 0 3 0 4
111 ราษฎร์อำนวย 1 0 3 0 4
112 บ้านปากคลอง 1 0 2 0 3
113 แหลมนกแก้ว 1 0 2 0 3
114 บ้านชำผักหนาม 1 0 1 1 2
115 บ้านคลองละวาน 1 0 1 0 2
116 วัดดอยแก้ว 1 0 1 0 2
117 บ้านบ่อพระ 1 0 1 0 2
118 วัดนาทะเล 1 0 1 0 2
119 บ้านชำตก 1 0 0 0 1
120 บ้านหนองหิน 1 0 0 0 1
121 บ้านไร่ห้วยพี้ 1 0 0 0 1
122 เทศบาลศรีพนมมาศ 1 0 0 0 1
123 บ้านคลองเรียงงาม 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านชำทอง 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านดงช้างดี 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านห้วยขมิ้น 1 0 0 0 1
127 วัดคุ้งวารี 1 0 0 0 1
128 วัดวังกะพี้ (วิเชียรประชานุกูล) 0 5 1 0 6
129 บ้านวังถ้ำ 0 4 2 0 6
130 เทศบาลวัดไผ่ล้อม 0 4 0 0 4
131 พงสะตือ(รัฐ-ประชาสรรค์) 0 4 0 0 4
132 บ้านน้ำหมีใหญ่ 0 3 1 0 4
133 บ้านป่ากะพี้ 0 3 0 0 3
134 หนองกลาย (ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา) 0 2 3 0 5
135 บ้านงิ้วงาม 0 2 1 1 3
136 บ้านท้ายน้ำ 0 2 1 0 3
137 บ้านหน้าพระธาตุ 0 2 1 0 3
138 บ้านเด่นด่าน 0 2 0 0 2
139 วัดไผ่ล้อม 0 2 0 0 2
140 บ้านบึงพาด (นิคมราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 1 2 1 3
141 ไผ่ใหญ่ (กลุ่มเกษตรกรอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 0 1 1
142 ไร่อ้อย 0 1 0 0 1
143 บ้านน้ำไผ่ 0 1 0 0 1
144 บ้านวังแดง 0 1 0 0 1
145 บ้านหาดทับยา 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านเต่าไหเหนือ 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านไชยมงคล 0 1 0 0 1
148 ศรีอุทิศ 0 1 0 0 1
149 เทศบาลวัดหนองผา 0 1 0 0 1
150 บ้านท่ามะปราง 0 0 3 0 3
151 บ้านหนองกวาง 0 0 2 0 2
152 บ้านห้วยฉลอง 0 0 2 0 2
153 บ้านทุ่งป่ากระถิน 0 0 1 0 1
154 บ้านท่าเดื่อ 0 0 1 0 1
155 บ้านผักขวง 0 0 1 0 1
156 บ้านวังสะโม 0 0 1 0 1
157 บ้านแหลมทอง (ราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 0 1 0
158 บ้านคลองกะพั้ว 0 0 0 1 0
159 บ้านป่าเซ่า(ประชานุสรณ์) 0 0 0 1 0
160 บ้านวังแดง(หมู่สองสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0
161 ราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 519 304 159 41 1,023