สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. อุตรดิตถ์ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลอุตรดิตถ์ 42 14 4 4 60
2 บ้านน้ำพี้มิตรภาพที่ 214 25 11 5 3 41
3 บ้านวังดิน 19 6 0 0 25
4 บ้านบึงท่ายวน 16 7 1 0 24
5 ชุมชนเมืองปากฝาง 15 8 0 0 23
6 ชุมชนบ้านดง 15 7 5 3 27
7 บ้านวังแดง (สหจิตวิทยาคาร) 15 3 1 2 19
8 เจริญวิทยา 14 8 0 0 22
9 วัดบ้านเกาะ 13 4 4 0 21
10 ป่าขนุนเจริญวิทยา 13 4 2 0 19
11 บ้านปางวุ้น 12 7 2 2 21
12 บ้านในเมือง 12 7 2 1 21
13 นาอินวิทยาคม 11 4 1 0 16
14 เทศบาลท่าอิฐ 11 0 0 0 11
15 บ้านท่าสัก 10 3 0 0 13
16 บ้านร้องลึก 8 6 1 0 15
17 หวัวเฉียว 8 2 1 1 11
18 วัดแม่เฉย 8 1 2 3 11
19 วัดอรัญญิการาม 7 7 3 0 17
20 อนุบาลชุมชนหัวดง 7 6 4 0 17
21 วัดพระฝาง 7 5 2 0 14
22 น้ำริดราษฎร์บำรุง 7 5 1 0 13
23 หมู่ห้าสามัคคี 7 3 0 1 10
24 บ้านนาอิซาง 7 1 1 0 9
25 บ้านนายาง 6 6 2 0 14
26 บ้านชำสอง 6 4 2 3 12
27 บ้านข่อยสูง 6 3 1 0 10
28 พิชัยดาบหัก 1 6 2 2 0 10
29 นานกกก 6 1 4 0 11
30 บ้านป่าแต้ว 6 1 0 0 7
31 วัดดงสระแก้ว 6 0 1 0 7
32 บ้านคลองกล้วย 5 6 3 0 14
33 ชุมชนด่านวิทยา 5 6 1 0 12
34 ชุมชนบ้านวังหิน 5 6 0 0 11
35 ชุมชนวัดบรมธาตุ 5 3 1 0 9
36 บ้านท่าอวน 5 2 4 0 11
37 บ้านฟากบึง 5 2 1 1 8
38 บ้านวังเบน(ภูธรอุปถัมภ์) 5 1 3 1 9
39 บ้านหาดสองแคว 5 0 1 0 6
40 บ้านขุนฝาง 5 0 0 2 5
41 บ้านวังสำโม 5 0 0 0 5
42 อนุบาลไทยรัฐวิทยา 5 (วัดตลิ่งต่ำ) 4 9 3 0 16
43 ชุมชนบ้านโคน 4 6 2 0 12
44 บ้านกองโค 4 3 2 0 9
45 บ้านเด่นสำโรง 4 3 1 0 8
46 บ้านเหล่า 4 3 0 0 7
47 สวนหลวงสาธิต สปจ.อุตรดิตถ์ 4 2 3 1 9
48 วัดพญาปันแดน 4 2 0 0 6
49 บ้านซ่านสามัคคี 4 1 6 0 11
50 บ้านวังปรากฎ 4 1 0 0 5
51 บ้านหาดงิ้ว 4 1 0 0 5
52 วัดสว่าง 4 1 0 0 5
53 บ้านโรงหม้อมิตรภาพที่ 75 4 0 0 0 4
54 วัดบ้านใหม่ 4 0 0 0 4
55 ด่านแม่คำมัน 3 2 3 0 8
56 บ้านขอม 3 2 1 0 6
57 บ้านห้วยใต้ 3 2 1 0 6
58 วังโป่งดำรงวิทย์ 3 2 1 0 6
59 วัดโรงม้า 3 2 0 0 5
60 บ้านหาดเสือเต้น 3 2 0 0 5
61 เซนต์แมรี่อุตรดิตถ์ 3 2 0 0 5
62 บ้านหลักร้อย 3 1 2 1 6
63 ชุมชนบ้านแก่ง(ไกรสรพงษ์สงเคราะห์) 3 1 2 0 6
64 บ้านชำหนึ่ง 3 1 1 0 5
65 ภราดานุสรณ์ 3 1 0 1 4
66 บ้านหัวหาด 3 1 0 0 4
67 บ้านดอนโพ 3 1 0 0 4
68 วัดดอย 3 1 0 0 4
69 วัดผาจักร 3 1 0 0 4
70 บ้านแหลมถ่อนสามัคคี 3 0 3 0 6
71 เทศบาลวัดท้ายตลาด 3 0 2 0 5
72 เทศบาลวัดคลองโพธิ์ 3 0 1 0 4
73 วัดใหม่ 3 0 1 0 4
74 บ้านเหล่าป่าสา 3 0 0 0 3
75 วัดคุ้งวารี 3 0 0 0 3
76 จรัสศิลป์ 3 0 0 0 3
77 บ้านท่าช้าง 3 0 0 0 3
78 วัดไร่อ้อย 2 5 1 0 8
79 วัดดอนสัก 2 3 0 1 5
80 วัดน้ำใส 2 2 1 0 5
81 ฤาษีพหลวิทยา 2 2 1 0 5
82 ชุมชนไผ่ล้อมวิทยา 2 2 0 0 4
83 วัดสิงห์ศรีสว่าง 2 2 0 0 4
84 ร้องประดู่(หนุนเภา-ประชาสงเคราะห์) 2 2 0 0 4
85 บ้านดารา 2 1 2 0 5
86 ชายเขาวิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
87 บ้านคุ้งตะเภา 2 1 0 0 3
88 บ้านทับใหม่ (ราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 1 0 0 3
89 ม่อนดินแดงวิทยาคม 2 1 0 0 3
90 วัดศรีธาราม 2 0 2 1 4
91 สามัคยาราม 2 0 1 0 3
92 วัดคลองนาพง 2 0 1 0 3
93 บ้านคลองกะชี 2 0 0 0 2
94 วัดช่องลม 2 0 0 0 2
95 เทศบาลวัดเกษมจิตตาราม 2 0 0 0 2
96 เทศบาลหัวดง (ป.ฟักอังกูร) 2 0 0 0 2
97 วัดวังกะพี้ (วิเชียรประชานุกูล) 1 5 1 0 7
98 วัดวังยาง 1 4 3 0 8
99 บ้านใหม่(เยาวชนประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 4 1 0 6
100 พงสะตือ(รัฐ-ประชาสรรค์) 1 4 0 0 5
101 วัดห้องสูง 1 4 0 0 5
102 บ้านน้ำอ่าง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ที่ 163) 1 3 4 1 8
103 บ้านแสนขัน 1 3 1 0 5
104 บ้านแพะ 1 3 0 0 4
105 บ้านงิ้วงาม 1 2 1 1 4
106 บ้านห้วยปลาดุก 1 2 0 1 3
107 วัดดอกไม้ 1 2 0 0 3
108 วัดโพธิ์ทอง 1 2 0 0 3
109 นาน้อยวิทยา 1 1 2 1 4
110 ป่ากล้วยเสริมวิทยา 1 1 1 0 3
111 บ้านน้ำไคร้ 1 1 1 0 3
112 บ้านวังโป่ง 1 1 1 0 3
113 บ้านหัวค่าย 1 1 0 0 2
114 วัดคุ้งยาง 1 0 4 0 5
115 บ้านห้วยทราย 1 0 3 0 4
116 ราษฎร์อำนวย 1 0 3 0 4
117 บ้านปากคลอง 1 0 2 0 3
118 แหลมนกแก้ว 1 0 2 0 3
119 บ้านชำผักหนาม 1 0 1 1 2
120 บ้านคลองละวาน 1 0 1 0 2
121 วัดดอยแก้ว 1 0 1 0 2
122 บ้านบ่อพระ 1 0 1 0 2
123 วัดนาทะเล 1 0 1 0 2
124 บ้านป่าเซ่า(ประชานุสรณ์) 1 0 0 1 1
125 บ้านชำตก 1 0 0 0 1
126 บ้านหนองหิน 1 0 0 0 1
127 บ้านไร่ห้วยพี้ 1 0 0 0 1
128 เทศบาลศรีพนมมาศ 1 0 0 0 1
129 บ้านคลองเรียงงาม 1 0 0 0 1
130 บ้านชำทอง 1 0 0 0 1
131 บ้านดงช้างดี 1 0 0 0 1
132 บ้านห้วยขมิ้น 1 0 0 0 1
133 บ้านวังถ้ำ 0 4 2 0 6
134 บ้านน้ำหมีใหญ่ 0 4 1 0 5
135 เทศบาลวัดไผ่ล้อม 0 4 0 0 4
136 บ้านป่ากะพี้ 0 3 0 0 3
137 หนองกลาย (ราษฎร์อุทิศวิทยา) 0 2 3 0 5
138 บ้านท้ายน้ำ 0 2 1 0 3
139 บ้านหน้าพระธาตุ 0 2 1 0 3
140 บ้านเด่นด่าน 0 2 0 0 2
141 วัดไผ่ล้อม 0 2 0 0 2
142 บ้านบึงพาด (นิคมราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 1 2 1 3
143 ไผ่ใหญ่ (กลุ่มเกษตรกรอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 0 1 1
144 ไร่อ้อย 0 1 0 0 1
145 บ้านน้ำไผ่ 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านวังแดง 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านหาดทับยา 0 1 0 0 1
148 บ้านเต่าไหเหนือ 0 1 0 0 1
149 บ้านไชยมงคล 0 1 0 0 1
150 ศรีอุทิศ 0 1 0 0 1
151 เทศบาลวัดหนองผา 0 1 0 0 1
152 บ้านท่ามะปราง 0 0 3 0 3
153 บ้านหนองกวาง 0 0 2 0 2
154 บ้านห้วยฉลอง 0 0 2 0 2
155 บ้านท่าเดื่อ 0 0 1 0 1
156 บ้านทุ่งป่ากระถิน 0 0 1 0 1
157 บ้านผักขวง 0 0 1 0 1
158 บ้านวังสะโม 0 0 1 0 1
159 บ้านแหลมทอง (ราษฎร์สามัคคี) 0 0 0 1 0
160 บ้านคลองกะพั้ว 0 0 0 1 0
161 บ้านวังแดง(หมู่สองสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 0
162 ราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 596 327 168 42 1,133