สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ตาก เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ตากสินราชานุสรณ์ 17 11 5 33 38 5 4 1 47
2 อนุบาลตาก 13 3 1 17 17 1 0 1 18
3 บ้านตากประถมวิทยา 7 5 5 17 13 5 0 0 18
4 ขุนห้วยตากพัฒนาศึกษา 7 2 6 15 18 5 0 3 23
5 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 55 6 1 1 8 8 4 0 0 12
6 อนุบาลบ้านบ่อไม้หว้า 5 6 2 13 16 2 0 0 18
7 บ้านน้ำดิบ 5 3 0 8 11 2 0 2 13
8 บ้านวังน้ำเย็น 5 3 0 8 7 0 1 0 8
9 ทรัพย์สมบูรณ์พิทยาคม 5 1 3 9 8 4 0 0 12
10 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 4 3 4 11 13 3 1 0 17
11 หนองเสือพิทยาคม 4 2 1 7 7 3 1 1 11
12 เทศบาล 3 วัดชัยชนะสงคราม 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 0 5
13 บ้านป่ายางตะวันตก 3 1 1 5 7 0 1 0 8
14 ศรีวิทยา 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
15 เด่นวัวราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 2 3 3 8 9 6 0 0 15
16 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 2 2 3 7 7 2 0 0 9
17 บ้านวังโพ 2 2 2 6 5 2 0 1 7
18 เขื่อนภูมิพล 2 2 1 5 6 1 0 1 7
19 ตชด.ค่ายพระเจ้าตากฯ 2 2 0 4 7 1 0 0 8
20 บ้านหนองเชียงคา 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
21 อนุบาลเพ็ชระ 2 1 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
22 วังหวายวิทยาคม 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
23 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ระวานสองแคว 1 5 1 7 8 0 1 0 9
24 อนุบาลวังเจ้า 1 4 1 6 6 1 1 0 8
25 หินลาดนาไฮวิทยาคม 1 3 1 5 8 6 0 0 14
26 บ้านห้วยพลู 1 2 2 5 6 0 0 0 6
27 ดงซ่อมพิทยาคม 1 2 1 4 4 2 0 0 6
28 ธรรมราชานุสรณ์ 1 1 2 4 6 0 0 0 6
29 บ้านท่าไม้แดง 1 1 2 4 5 1 0 0 6
30 บ้านตลุกกลางทุ่ง 1 1 1 3 6 2 1 0 9
31 อนุบาลบ้านท่าปุย 1 1 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
32 ชูวิชาราษฎร์ 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 0 5
33 บ้านตะเคียนด้วน 1 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
34 บ้านยางโองนอก 1 1 0 2 6 8 0 1 14
35 บ้านนาตาโพ 1 1 0 2 4 0 0 1 4
36 บ้านโป่งแดง 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
37 บ้านใหม่ 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
38 บ้านใหม่เสรีธรรม 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
39 อนุบาลร่มฉัตร 1 0 5 6 6 8 1 0 15
40 บ้านมูเซอ 1 0 3 4 11 3 0 1 14
41 บ้านสะแกเครือ 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
42 ตากกวง 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 2
43 ประชาพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 5 1 0 0 6
44 บ้านสันป่าป๋วย 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
45 บ้านโสมง 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
46 ชุมชนชลประทานรังสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
47 บ้านปากทางเขื่อนภูมิพล 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
48 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 6
49 ชุมชนบ้านป่ามะม่วง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
50 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
51 บ้านดงลาน 0 4 3 7 5 6 0 0 11
52 เซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์มัธโนทัย 0 4 1 5 5 1 0 0 6
53 เด่นไม้ซุงวิทยาคม 0 2 1 3 2 3 1 1 6
54 บ้านประดาง 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
55 บ้านห้วยแม่บอน 0 2 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
56 บ้านชะลาดระฆัง 0 1 3 4 3 0 1 1 4
57 บ้านหนองนกปีกกา 0 1 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
58 น้ำดิบพิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 1 5
59 ผาผึ้งวิทยาคม 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
60 บ้านน้ำด้วน 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 2 3
61 วัดปากห้วยไม้งาม 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
62 ชุมชนวัดสันป่าลาน 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
63 บ้านวังตำลึง 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
64 บ้านเกาะอ้ายด้วน 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
65 บ้านลานสาง 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
66 บ้านห้วยเหลือง 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
67 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 บ้านสามเงา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
69 บ้านคลองไม้แดง 0 0 3 3 4 1 0 0 5
70 ยางโองน้ำวิทยาคม 0 0 2 2 4 2 0 0 6
71 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
72 สว่างวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 3
73 เทศบาล 2 วัดดอนมูลชัย 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
74 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ยะ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 พลูหลวงวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านนาโบสถ์ 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
77 บ้านหนองบัวเหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
78 ตรีวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
79 บ้านท่าไผ่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
80 บ้านท่าปุยตก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
81 บ้านลานเต็ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 บ้านวังไคร้มิตรภาพที่102 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
83 บ้านสันกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
84 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านวังไม้ส้าน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านสบยม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
87 บ้านหนองร่ม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
89 เสริมปัญญา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านฉลอม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
91 บ้านตลุกป่าตาล 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
92 บ้านหนองบัวใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
93 บ้านแม่พะยวบ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านท่าเล่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
95 บ้านแม่สลิด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 132 108 88 328 401 125 25 23 551