สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. แพร่ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านบวกโป่ง(พรหมราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์) 15 7 4 2 26
2 อนุบาลจรูญลองรัตนาคาร 15 6 1 2 22
3 บ้านปากกาง(ประชาราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์) 15 2 2 0 19
4 บ้านไผ่ล้อม(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 46) 12 6 2 0 20
5 บ้านวังเบอะ 11 7 1 0 19
6 เด่นไชยประชานุกูล 11 3 0 0 14
7 บ้านค้างปินใจ 11 2 1 0 14
8 บ้านวังเลียง 11 2 0 0 13
9 วัดศรีดอก (ประชาพัฒนา) 10 1 2 2 13
10 ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร 9 5 1 2 15
11 บ้านป่าคาป่าม่วง 9 4 0 1 13
12 บ้านนาพูน 9 3 0 0 12
13 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 8 9 1 1 18
14 บ้านน้ำริน (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 8 6 2 2 16
15 บ้านแม่กระต๋อม 8 5 1 1 14
16 บ้านแม่จั๊วะ 7 5 3 2 15
17 บ้านแม่สิน 7 5 1 1 13
18 บ้านใหม่(สมบัติทวีประชาสรรคฺ์) 7 5 1 0 13
19 บ้านไทรย้อย 7 4 0 1 11
20 ปากจอกวิทยา 7 2 1 0 10
21 บ้านนาอุ่นน่อง(ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร) 7 1 2 2 10
22 บ้านศรีดอนไชย (ประชานุกูล) 7 0 1 0 8
23 บ้านป่าสักปางไม้ 6 4 2 1 12
24 บ้านแม่แปง 6 2 4 1 12
25 บ้านนาปลากั้ง 6 1 1 0 8
26 บ้านหาดรั่ว 6 1 0 2 7
27 บ้านม่วงคำ 5 4 1 3 10
28 บ้านไร่หลวง 5 4 1 1 10
29 บ้านแหลง 5 3 2 0 10
30 สูงเม่นวิทยาคาร 5 3 0 0 8
31 ชุมชนบ้านปงป่าหวาย 5 1 3 2 9
32 บ้านแม่ปาน 5 1 1 2 7
33 บ้านดอนมูล(สุวรรณสาราษฎร์บำรุง) 5 1 0 0 6
34 บ้านปิน(ปินประชาราษฎร์) 4 7 4 1 15
35 บ้านน้ำแรม 4 4 0 0 8
36 ระเบียบพิทยา 4 1 1 0 6
37 บ้านทุ่งตากล้า 4 1 1 0 6
38 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ป้าก 4 0 0 0 4
39 บ้านเหล่า(รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง) 3 9 2 1 14
40 บ้านสลก 3 7 1 4 11
41 บ้านปง(วัฒนาวิทยาคาร) 3 3 3 0 9
42 บ้านแม่หลู้ 3 3 1 2 7
43 บ้านวังกวาง 3 3 1 0 7
44 พัทธกมลพิทยา 3 2 0 1 5
45 บ้านร่องแค (ป่าผึ้งสามัคคี) 3 1 0 1 4
46 วัดพระหลวง 3 1 0 0 4
47 อนุพงศ์พัชรินทร์ 3 0 1 1 4
48 บ้านร่องเสี้ยว (รัฐราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 3 0 0 0 3
49 บ้านแม่รัง(จัดสรรราาฏร์สงเคราะห์) 2 6 1 0 9
50 บ้านกวาง(ลือราษฎร์วัฒนา) 2 3 1 0 6
51 วัดตอนิมิตร 2 3 0 1 5
52 บ้านนาตุ้ม(คุรุราษฏร์วิทยานุสรณ์) 2 2 2 1 6
53 บ้านแช่ฟ้า 2 2 0 0 4
54 บ้านค่างาม 2 2 0 0 4
55 บ้านอ้ายลิ่ม(ลิ่มราษฎร์สามัคคี) 2 1 1 0 4
56 บ้านแม่บงเหนือ 2 1 1 0 4
57 บ้านแม่จองไฟ(รัฐราษฎร์พัฒนา) 2 1 0 1 3
58 บ้านห้วยไร่ 2 1 0 0 3
59 วัดโชคเกษม 2 1 0 0 3
60 บ้านแม่สายดอนทัน 2 1 0 0 3
61 บ้านป่าไผ่ 2 0 1 0 3
62 บ้านแม่พวก 2 0 0 0 2
63 บ้านเขื่อนสุนทร 2 0 0 0 2
64 บ้านนาหลวง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 387) 2 0 0 0 2
65 ช่องลมจันทิมาประชาพิทักษ์ 1 2 0 0 3
66 บ้านปงพร้าว 1 2 0 0 3
67 บ้านวังชิ้น 1 2 0 0 3
68 บ้านวังลึก 1 1 1 0 3
69 บ้านปางเคาะ 1 1 0 1 2
70 บ้านแม่ลาน(ราษฎร์อุทิศ) 1 1 0 0 2
71 บ้านน้ำโค้ง 1 1 0 0 2
72 บ้านห้วยกูด 1 1 0 0 2
73 บ้านแป้น 1 1 0 0 2
74 วัดมงคลถาวร(มงคลวิทยาสรรค์) 1 0 1 1 2
75 บ้านเปาปมดงยาง 1 0 1 0 2
76 บ้านค้างตะนะวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
77 บ้านแพะทุ่งเจริญ 1 0 0 1 1
78 บ้านค้างใจ 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านดอนชัย(กันทราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านเวียงทอง 1 0 0 0 1
81 บ้านสวนหลวง 0 3 2 0 5
82 บ้านแม่บงใต้ 0 3 0 0 3
83 บ้านปงหัวหาด 0 2 2 0 4
84 ดอนแก้ว (รัฐประชาสรรค์) 0 2 1 1 3
85 บ้านบ่อ 0 2 0 0 2
86 บ้านนาใหม่ 0 1 2 1 3
87 บ้านปางมะโอ 0 1 2 0 3
88 ชุมชนบ้านร่องกาศ 0 1 1 0 2
89 บ้านปางไฮ 0 1 1 0 2
90 บ้านวังวน 0 1 1 0 2
91 บ้านแม่ยุ้น 0 1 0 1 1
92 ดอนมูลวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 0 1
93 บ้านทุ่งเจริญ(เครือราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านปากปาน 0 1 0 0 1
95 บ้านห้วยลากปืน 0 1 0 0 1
96 บ้านเค็ม(รัฐประสาทราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 1 0 0 1
97 บ้านแม่ขมวก 0 1 0 0 1
98 วัดสร่างโศก 0 1 0 0 1
99 อนุสรณ์รัฐประชา 0 1 0 0 1
100 แม่แปง 0 1 0 0 1
101 บ้านน้ำฮอก 0 0 2 0 2
102 บ้านม่อน 0 0 1 1 1
103 บ้านหัวดง 0 0 1 0 1
104 บ้านร่องกาศใต้ 0 0 1 0 1
105 บ้านสบป้าก 0 0 1 0 1
106 บ้านผาสุก 0 0 0 1 0
107 บ้านแม่ตื้ด 0 0 0 1 0
108 บ้านแม่แฮด 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 368 220 86 54 674