สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. แพร่ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลจรูญลองรัตนาคาร 14 5 1 1 20
2 ชุมชนบ้านบวกโป่ง(พรหมราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์) 11 6 4 2 21
3 บ้านค้างปินใจ 11 2 1 0 14
4 บ้านไผ่ล้อม(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 46) 10 3 2 0 15
5 เด่นไชยประชานุกูล 10 3 0 0 13
6 บ้านวังเลียง 10 2 0 0 12
7 บ้านวังเบอะ 9 7 1 0 17
8 บ้านป่าคาป่าม่วง 9 4 0 0 13
9 บ้านนาพูน 9 3 0 0 12
10 บ้านปากกาง(ประชาราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์) 9 2 2 0 13
11 วัดศรีดอก (ประชาพัฒนา) 8 1 2 2 11
12 บ้านแม่สิน 7 5 1 1 13
13 ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร 7 4 1 2 12
14 บ้านน้ำริน (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 6 6 2 2 14
15 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 6 6 1 1 13
16 บ้านใหม่(สมบัติทวีประชาสรรคฺ์) 6 5 1 0 12
17 บ้านไทรย้อย 6 4 0 0 10
18 บ้านแม่แปง 6 2 4 1 12
19 ปากจอกวิทยา 6 2 1 0 9
20 บ้านนาอุ่นน่อง(ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร) 6 1 2 2 9
21 บ้านนาปลากั้ง 6 1 1 0 8
22 บ้านหาดรั่ว 6 1 0 2 7
23 บ้านแม่จั๊วะ 5 4 3 2 12
24 บ้านม่วงคำ 5 4 1 3 10
25 บ้านไร่หลวง 5 4 1 1 10
26 บ้านแหลง 5 3 2 0 10
27 ชุมชนบ้านปงป่าหวาย 5 1 3 2 9
28 บ้านแม่ปาน 5 1 1 2 7
29 บ้านดอนมูล(สุวรรณสาราษฎร์บำรุง) 5 1 0 0 6
30 บ้านแม่กระต๋อม 4 4 1 1 9
31 บ้านน้ำแรม 4 4 0 0 8
32 ระเบียบพิทยา 4 1 1 0 6
33 บ้านทุ่งตากล้า 4 1 1 0 6
34 บ้านศรีดอนไชย (ประชานุกูล) 4 0 1 0 5
35 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ป้าก 4 0 0 0 4
36 บ้านเหล่า(รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง) 3 9 2 1 14
37 บ้านสลก 3 7 1 4 11
38 บ้านปง(วัฒนาวิทยาคาร) 3 3 2 0 8
39 บ้านแม่หลู้ 3 3 1 2 7
40 บ้านป่าสักปางไม้ 3 3 1 0 7
41 บ้านวังกวาง 3 3 1 0 7
42 พัทธกมลพิทยา 3 2 0 1 5
43 สูงเม่นวิทยาคาร 3 2 0 0 5
44 วัดพระหลวง 3 1 0 0 4
45 อนุพงศ์พัชรินทร์ 3 0 1 1 4
46 บ้านร่องเสี้ยว (รัฐราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 3 0 0 0 3
47 บ้านปิน(ปินประชาราษฎร์) 2 7 4 0 13
48 บ้านแม่รัง(จัดสรรราาฏร์สงเคราะห์) 2 6 1 0 9
49 บ้านกวาง(ลือราษฎร์วัฒนา) 2 3 1 0 6
50 วัดตอนิมิตร 2 3 0 1 5
51 บ้านแช่ฟ้า 2 2 0 0 4
52 บ้านค่างาม 2 2 0 0 4
53 บ้านอ้ายลิ่ม(ลิ่มราษฎร์สามัคคี) 2 1 1 0 4
54 บ้านแม่จองไฟ(รัฐราษฎร์พัฒนา) 2 1 0 1 3
55 บ้านร่องแค (ป่าผึ้งสามัคคี) 2 1 0 1 3
56 วัดโชคเกษม 2 1 0 0 3
57 บ้านแม่สายดอนทัน 2 1 0 0 3
58 บ้านป่าไผ่ 2 0 1 0 3
59 บ้านแม่พวก 2 0 0 0 2
60 บ้านเขื่อนสุนทร 2 0 0 0 2
61 บ้านนาหลวง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 387) 2 0 0 0 2
62 บ้านนาตุ้ม(คุรุราษฏร์วิทยานุสรณ์) 1 2 1 1 4
63 ช่องลมจันทิมาประชาพิทักษ์ 1 2 0 0 3
64 บ้านปงพร้าว 1 2 0 0 3
65 บ้านวังลึก 1 1 1 0 3
66 บ้านแม่บงเหนือ 1 1 1 0 3
67 บ้านน้ำโค้ง 1 1 0 0 2
68 บ้านปางเคาะ 1 1 0 0 2
69 บ้านห้วยกูด 1 1 0 0 2
70 บ้านห้วยไร่ 1 1 0 0 2
71 บ้านแป้น 1 1 0 0 2
72 วัดมงคลถาวร(มงคลวิทยาสรรค์) 1 0 1 1 2
73 บ้านเปาปมดงยาง 1 0 1 0 2
74 บ้านค้างตะนะวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
75 บ้านแม่ลาน(ราษฎร์อุทิศ) 1 0 0 0 1
76 บ้านค้างใจ 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านดอนชัย(กันทราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 1 0 0 0 1
78 บ้านเวียงทอง 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านสวนหลวง 0 3 2 0 5
80 บ้านปงหัวหาด 0 2 2 0 4
81 บ้านบ่อ 0 2 0 0 2
82 บ้านแม่บงใต้ 0 2 0 0 2
83 บ้านวังชิ้น 0 2 0 0 2
84 บ้านนาใหม่ 0 1 2 1 3
85 บ้านปางมะโอ 0 1 2 0 3
86 ดอนแก้ว (รัฐประชาสรรค์) 0 1 1 1 2
87 ชุมชนบ้านร่องกาศ 0 1 1 0 2
88 บ้านปางไฮ 0 1 1 0 2
89 บ้านวังวน 0 1 1 0 2
90 บ้านแม่ยุ้น 0 1 0 1 1
91 ดอนมูลวิทยาคาร 0 1 0 0 1
92 บ้านทุ่งเจริญ(เครือราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 1 0 0 1
93 บ้านปากปาน 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านห้วยลากปืน 0 1 0 0 1
95 บ้านเค็ม(รัฐประสาทราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 1 0 0 1
96 บ้านแม่ขมวก 0 1 0 0 1
97 วัดสร่างโศก 0 1 0 0 1
98 อนุสรณ์รัฐประชา 0 1 0 0 1
99 แม่แปง 0 1 0 0 1
100 บ้านน้ำฮอก 0 0 2 0 2
101 บ้านม่อน 0 0 1 1 1
102 บ้านหัวดง 0 0 1 0 1
103 บ้านร่องกาศใต้ 0 0 1 0 1
104 บ้านสบป้าก 0 0 1 0 1
105 บ้านผาสุก 0 0 0 1 0
106 บ้านแพะทุ่งเจริญ 0 0 0 1 0
107 บ้านแม่ตื้ด 0 0 0 1 0
108 บ้านแม่แฮด 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 317 204 83 48 652