สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเขาค้อ (เจริญทองนิ่ม) 6 3 3 12 14 5 4 1 23
2 บ้านทุ่งสมอ 5 1 0 6 4 4 1 0 9
3 บ้านเข็กน้อย 4 5 3 12 13 2 0 1 15
4 บ้านเหล่าหญ้า 4 2 0 6 10 3 4 0 17
5 บ้านนายาว 4 0 1 5 5 1 1 0 7
6 อนุบาลสุภาพพิทยา 4 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 6
7 อนุบาลหล่มเก่า 3 3 0 6 8 3 0 0 11
8 บ้านบุ่งคล้า 3 1 4 8 9 5 2 1 16
9 บ้านห้วยลาน 3 0 0 3 4 2 1 0 7
10 บ้านสงเปลือย 2 7 3 12 13 9 1 0 23
11 เมตตาชนูปถัมภ์ 2 6 4 12 14 4 1 0 19
12 บ้านศิลา 2 3 1 6 12 1 0 0 13
13 บ้านห้วยสวิง 2 2 2 6 9 3 0 0 12
14 บ้านห้วยระหงส์ 2 2 2 6 8 3 1 2 12
15 หน้าศูนย์เครื่องมือกล 2 1 3 6 11 3 3 0 17
16 บ้านหนองไขว่ 2 1 3 6 8 2 3 2 13
17 บ้านวังกวาง 2 1 2 5 6 1 2 0 9
18 บ้านน้ำชุน 2 1 2 5 6 1 0 0 7
19 บ้านทับเบิกร่วมใจ 2 1 2 5 5 3 2 0 10
20 เมตตาวิทยา 2 1 0 3 5 3 0 0 8
21 บ้านป่าบง 2 1 0 3 4 2 0 0 6
22 ผดุงวิทย์ 2 0 2 4 11 7 3 1 21
23 บ้านน้ำพุ 2 0 1 3 4 2 0 0 6
24 บ้านช้างตะลูด 2 0 1 3 3 2 0 0 5
25 บ้านกลาง 2 0 0 2 3 1 1 1 5
26 บ้านหินฮาว 2 0 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
27 ธรรมนูญกองช่างวิทยา 2 0 0 2 2 2 3 0 7
28 วัดทุ่งธงไชย 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
29 บ้านวังเวิน 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
30 บ้านหินโง่น 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
31 บ้านแก่งโตน 1 4 3 8 11 3 2 3 16
32 บ้านดงน้ำเดื่อ 1 2 0 3 7 3 1 2 11
33 บ้านห้วยอีจีน 1 2 0 3 4 2 0 0 6
34 บ้านหนองยาว 1 2 0 3 3 1 0 0 4
35 บ้านวังบาล 1 1 2 4 5 7 2 1 14
36 บ้านหลักด่าน 1 1 1 3 6 4 3 0 13
37 บ้านหนองแม่นา 1 1 1 3 3 4 0 1 7
38 บูรณวิทยา 1 1 0 2 6 4 1 1 11
39 บ้านธารทิพย์ 1 1 0 2 5 4 2 2 11
40 บ้านห้วยขอนหาด 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 3
41 บ้านน้ำก้อ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 1 2
42 บ้านตาดข่าพัฒนา 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
43 บ้านฝาย 1 0 4 5 9 11 3 0 23
44 บ้านท่าขาม 1 0 1 2 9 3 1 2 13
45 บ้านโจะโหวะ 1 0 1 2 8 6 2 0 16
46 บ้านทรัพย์สว่าง 1 0 1 2 5 2 3 3 10
47 บ้านท่าช้าง 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
48 บ้านหินกลิ้ง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
49 บ้านห้วยหญ้าเครือ 1 0 0 1 4 5 1 0 10
50 บ้านวังก้นหวด 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 4
51 บ้านป่าแกเครือ 1 0 0 1 3 0 2 1 5
52 วัดศรีทอง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 3
53 บ้านนาเกาะ 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
54 บ้านดอนสว่าง 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
55 บ้านโป่งสามขา 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
56 บ้านห้วยผักกูด 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
57 นราทิพย์พิทยา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
58 เอื้ออังกูรวิทยา 0 2 2 4 3 6 0 0 9
59 บ้านห้วยลาด 0 2 1 3 9 6 1 2 16
60 บ้านห้วยกะโปะ 0 2 1 3 5 1 0 0 6
61 บ้านเนินมิตรภาพที่ 47 0 2 1 3 2 1 2 1 5
62 บ้านร่องกะถิน 0 2 1 3 0 2 1 0 3
63 พ่อขุนผาเมืองรำลึก 0 2 0 2 2 3 0 0 5
64 วัดหนองปลาซิว 0 1 2 3 4 0 1 0 5
65 บ้านดอยน้ำเพียงดิน 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 1 6
66 บ้านสะเดาะพงมิตรภาพที่ 229 0 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
67 อนุบาลหล่มสัก (ชุมชนบ้านศรีสะอาด) 0 1 0 1 5 1 1 1 7
68 บ้านวังยาว 0 1 0 1 5 1 0 1 6
69 บ้านดงขวาง 0 1 0 1 4 3 2 2 9
70 บ้านท่าอิบุญ 0 1 0 1 3 2 2 0 7
71 อนุบาลน้ำหนาว 0 1 0 1 3 0 1 1 4
72 บ้านปากดุก 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
73 บ้านวังมล 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
74 บ้านนาซำ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
75 บ้านท่าโก 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
76 บ้านซำม่วง 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
77 บ้านวังขอน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
78 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านวังร่อง 0 0 3 3 8 8 0 0 16
80 บ้านโคกมน 0 0 2 2 5 4 1 0 10
81 บ้านอุ่มกะทาด 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 4
82 บ้านวังรู 0 0 1 1 3 3 1 0 7
83 ฤทัยทิพย์ 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
84 บ้านซำภู 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
85 บ้านน้ำดุกเหนือ 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 4
86 บ้านน้ำคำ 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
87 บ้านหัวนาเลา 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
88 บ้านลานบ่า 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
89 บ้านกกโอ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านวังขอนดู่ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
91 บ้านห้วยน้ำขาว 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
92 บ้านฝายนาแซง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
93 หยกฟ้า 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1
94 บ้านตาดกลอย 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 1 5
95 บ้านฝายวังบอน 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
96 บ้านบึง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
97 บ้านห้วยหินลับ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
98 บ้านดงคล้อ 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
99 บ้านภูผักไซ่ 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 6
100 บ้านหนองเล 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
101 วัดศรีจันดาธรรม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
102 บ้านท่าผู 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
103 บ้านป่าแดง(เขาค้อ) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
104 บ้านฟองใต้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านร่องดู่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านวังโป่ง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านห้วยสนามทราย 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านโป่งช้าง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 บ้านเหมืองแบ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 4
110 สิรินคริสเตียน 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
111 บ้านไร่นางาม 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
112 บ้านห้วยคนทา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
113 อนุบาลทิพยาหล่มสัก 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
114 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 25 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
115 บ้านดงทิพย์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 3
116 บ้านหนองขาม 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
117 บ้านโนนทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
118 ชุมชนบ้านติ้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
119 บ้านน้ำขอบ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
120 บ้านท่าข้าม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
121 บ้านคลองสีฟัน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านนครเดิด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านน้ำสร้าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านบุ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านห้วยไร่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
127 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยมะเขือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
128 บ้านจางวาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
129 บ้านน้ำอ้อม 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
130 บ้านปากห้วยด่าน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
131 บ้านปากออก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
132 บ้านวังเวินพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
133 พอจิตวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
134 บ้านโสกเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
135 บ้านน้ำอ้อย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
136 แก้วนิมิตวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านกกกะบก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 บ้านภูปูน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 บ้านร่องบง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 105 87 84 276 432 237 99 55 768