สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเขาค้อ (เจริญทองนิ่ม) 15 5 4 1 24
2 เมตตาชนูปถัมภ์ 14 4 1 0 19
3 บ้านเหล่าหญ้า 14 3 4 0 21
4 บ้านสงเปลือย 13 9 1 0 23
5 บ้านเข็กน้อย 13 2 0 1 15
6 บ้านห้วยลาด 12 6 1 2 19
7 บ้านศิลา 12 1 0 0 13
8 ผดุงวิทย์ 11 7 3 1 21
9 หน้าศูนย์เครื่องมือกล 11 3 3 0 17
10 บ้านแก่งโตน 11 3 2 3 16
11 บ้านฝาย 9 11 3 0 23
12 บ้านบุ่งคล้า 9 5 2 1 16
13 บ้านท่าขาม 9 3 1 2 13
14 บ้านห้วยสวิง 9 3 0 0 12
15 บ้านวังร่อง 8 8 0 0 16
16 บ้านโจะโหวะ 8 6 2 0 16
17 บ้านห้วยระหงส์ 8 3 1 2 12
18 อนุบาลหล่มเก่า 8 3 0 0 11
19 บ้านหนองไขว่ 8 2 3 2 13
20 บ้านดงน้ำเดื่อ 7 3 1 2 11
21 บ้านช้างตะลูด 7 2 0 0 9
22 บ้านวังบาล 6 7 2 1 15
23 บ้านหลักด่าน 6 5 3 0 14
24 บูรณวิทยา 6 4 1 1 11
25 บ้านวังกวาง 6 1 2 0 9
26 บ้านน้ำชุน 6 1 0 0 7
27 อนุบาลสุภาพพิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
28 บ้านทุ่งสมอ 5 7 1 0 13
29 บ้านธารทิพย์ 5 4 2 2 11
30 บ้านโคกมน 5 4 1 0 10
31 บ้านทับเบิกร่วมใจ 5 3 2 0 10
32 บ้านวังรู 5 3 1 0 9
33 เมตตาวิทยา 5 3 0 0 8
34 บ้านทรัพย์สว่าง 5 2 3 3 10
35 บ้านท่าอิบุญ 5 2 2 0 9
36 อนุบาลหล่มสัก (ชุมชนบ้านศรีสะอาด) 5 1 1 1 7
37 บ้านนายาว 5 1 1 0 7
38 บ้านวังยาว 5 1 0 1 6
39 บ้านห้วยกะโปะ 5 1 0 0 6
40 บ้านห้วยหญ้าเครือ 4 5 1 0 10
41 บ้านดงขวาง 4 3 2 2 9
42 บ้านห้วยลาน 4 2 1 0 7
43 บ้านป่าบง 4 2 0 0 6
44 บ้านน้ำพุ 4 2 0 0 6
45 บ้านห้วยอีจีน 4 2 0 0 6
46 บ้านดอยน้ำเพียงดิน 4 1 1 1 6
47 วัดหนองปลาซิว 4 0 1 0 5
48 บ้านน้ำก้อ 4 0 0 1 4
49 บ้านวังก้นหวด 4 0 0 0 4
50 เอื้ออังกูรวิทยา 3 6 0 0 9
51 บ้านหนองแม่นา 3 4 0 1 7
52 บ้านกลาง 3 1 1 1 5
53 บ้านหินฮาว 3 1 1 0 5
54 บ้านสะเดาะพงมิตรภาพที่ 229 3 1 1 0 5
55 บ้านหนองยาว 3 1 0 0 4
56 บ้านท่าช้าง 3 1 0 0 4
57 บ้านบึง 3 1 0 0 4
58 บ้านป่าแกเครือ 3 0 2 1 5
59 อนุบาลน้ำหนาว 3 0 1 1 4
60 ฤทัยทิพย์ 3 0 0 0 3
61 พ่อขุนผาเมืองรำลึก 2 3 0 0 5
62 ธรรมนูญกองช่างวิทยา 2 2 3 0 7
63 บ้านตาดกลอย 2 2 1 1 5
64 บ้านฝายวังบอน 2 2 1 0 5
65 วัดทุ่งธงไชย 2 2 0 0 4
66 บ้านอุ่มกะทาด 2 2 0 0 4
67 บ้านเนินมิตรภาพที่ 47 2 1 2 1 5
68 บ้านวังเวิน 2 1 0 1 3
69 บ้านห้วยขอนหาด 2 1 0 1 3
70 วัดศรีทอง 2 1 0 1 3
71 บ้านซำภู 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านนาซำ 2 1 0 0 3
73 บ้านปากดุก 2 1 0 0 3
74 บ้านห้วยหินลับ 2 1 0 0 3
75 บ้านนาเกาะ 2 0 2 0 4
76 บ้านหินโง่น 2 0 1 0 3
77 บ้านวังมล 2 0 1 0 3
78 บ้านดงคล้อ 2 0 1 0 3
79 บ้านตาดข่าพัฒนา 2 0 0 0 2
80 บ้านหินกลิ้ง 2 0 0 0 2
81 บ้านดอนสว่าง 2 0 0 0 2
82 บ้านโป่งสามขา 2 0 0 0 2
83 บ้านภูผักไซ่ 1 5 0 0 6
84 บ้านน้ำดุกเหนือ 1 2 1 1 4
85 บ้านน้ำคำ 1 2 1 0 4
86 บ้านหัวนาเลา 1 2 0 0 3
87 บ้านดงทิพย์ 1 1 2 2 4
88 บ้านลานบ่า 1 1 1 0 3
89 บ้านห้วยผักกูด 1 1 0 1 2
90 บ้านบุ่ง 1 1 0 0 2
91 บ้านท่าโก 1 1 0 0 2
92 บ้านห้วยไร่ 1 1 0 0 2
93 บ้านกกโอ 1 1 0 0 2
94 บ้านวังขอนดู่ 1 1 0 0 2
95 บ้านหนองเล 1 1 0 0 2
96 วัดศรีจันดาธรรม 1 1 0 0 2
97 บ้านซำม่วง 1 0 1 0 2
98 บ้านท่าผู 1 0 1 0 2
99 บ้านห้วยน้ำขาว 1 0 0 1 1
100 บ้านป่าแดง(เขาค้อ) 1 0 0 1 1
101 นราทิพย์พิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านวังขอน 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านฝายนาแซง 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านฟองใต้ 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านร่องดู่ 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านวังโป่ง 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านห้วยสนามทราย 1 0 0 0 1
109 บ้านโป่งช้าง 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านเหมืองแบ่ง 0 3 1 1 4
111 สิรินคริสเตียน 0 3 0 0 3
112 บ้านไร่นางาม 0 2 1 1 3
113 บ้านร่องกะถิน 0 2 1 0 3
114 บ้านห้วยคนทา 0 2 0 1 2
115 อนุบาลทิพยาหล่มสัก 0 2 0 0 2
116 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 25 0 2 0 0 2
117 บ้านหนองขาม 0 1 2 0 3
118 บ้านโนนทอง 0 1 1 1 2
119 ชุมชนบ้านติ้ว 0 1 1 0 2
120 หยกฟ้า 0 1 0 1 1
121 บ้านน้ำขอบ 0 1 0 1 1
122 บ้านท่าข้าม 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านคลองสีฟัน 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านนครเดิด 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านน้ำสร้าง 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านหัวนา 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านจางวาง 0 0 1 0 1
128 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยมะเขือ 0 0 1 0 1
129 บ้านน้ำอ้อม 0 0 1 0 1
130 บ้านปากห้วยด่าน 0 0 1 0 1
131 บ้านปากออก 0 0 1 0 1
132 บ้านวังเวินพัฒนา 0 0 1 0 1
133 พอจิตวิทยา 0 0 1 0 1
134 บ้านโสกเดื่อ 0 0 0 2 0
135 บ้านน้ำอ้อย 0 0 0 1 0
136 แก้วนิมิตวิทยา 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านกกกะบก 0 0 0 0 0
138 บ้านภูปูน 0 0 0 0 0
139 บ้านร่องบง 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 456 243 99 55 798