สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครสวรรค์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ปรียาโชติ 27 6 1 0 34
2 อนุบาลหนองบัว(เทพวิทยาคม) 18 3 1 0 22
3 บ้านทำนบ 16 1 0 0 17
4 สามมิตร 15 6 3 0 24
5 บ้านโพธิ์ประสาท 15 3 2 0 20
6 อนุบาลท่าตะโก 15 2 0 0 17
7 บ้านคลองลาน 14 2 0 0 16
8 อุดมพัฒนา 12 6 3 0 21
9 สหชาติเศรษฐกิจวิทยา 11 4 0 0 15
10 วัดหนองจิกรี(เจริญสุขประชานุเคราะห์) 10 8 3 0 21
11 วังวิทยา 10 3 2 0 15
12 อนุบาลไพศาลี (โคกเดื่อประชาสรรค์) 10 1 3 1 14
13 บ้านวังกระโดนน้อย 9 1 0 0 10
14 ธารทหาร(แสงสว่างอุปถัมภ์) 9 1 0 0 10
15 ชุมชนบ้านหัวหวาย 8 5 1 0 14
16 บ้านเขาล้อ(เขาล้อประชาชนูทิศ) 8 3 0 0 11
17 บ้านลำพยนต์ 8 2 1 0 11
18 ชุมชนบ้านหัวพลวง(รัฐพรมมณีอุทิศ) 8 2 0 0 10
19 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำวิ่ง 8 1 1 0 10
20 วัดสายลำโพงเหนือ 8 1 0 2 9
21 วัดท่าสุ่ม 8 0 1 1 9
22 สระงาม 8 0 0 0 8
23 บ้านเขานางต่วม 7 3 0 0 10
24 ชุมชนวัดห้วยร่วม 7 1 1 0 9
25 บ้านคลองกำลัง 7 1 1 0 9
26 วัดดอนคา 7 0 0 1 7
27 บ้านคลองตักน้ำ 7 0 0 0 7
28 อนุบาลตากฟ้า 7 0 0 0 7
29 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์สุทธิสุวรรณ) 6 5 3 1 14
30 วัดพนมเศษ 6 4 2 0 12
31 บ้านเขามะเกลือ 6 2 0 1 8
32 บ้านหนองโบสถ์ 6 2 0 1 8
33 วัดเทพสุทธาวาส 6 1 0 0 7
34 บ้านนาขอม 6 1 0 0 7
35 บ้านเขาปูน 6 0 1 0 7
36 บ้านห้วยหอม 6 0 0 0 6
37 วัดห้วยลำไย 5 4 0 0 9
38 บ้านตะคร้อ(รัฐประชาชนูทิศ) 5 4 0 0 9
39 วัดเขาฝา 5 3 3 1 11
40 นิมิตศึกษา 5 2 0 0 7
41 ประชาอุปถัมภ์ 5 2 0 0 7
42 บ้านกระทุ่มทอง 5 1 1 0 7
43 จงซันเซียะเซี่ยว 5 0 0 0 5
44 น้ำสาดกลาง 5 0 0 0 5
45 ชุมชนบ้านกระดานหน้าแกล 4 3 3 1 10
46 วัดสว่างวงษ์(ตาคลีประชานุกูล) 4 2 1 0 7
47 บ้านหัวถนนเหนือ(รัฐประชาชนูทิศ) 4 1 1 0 6
48 บ้านห้วยน้ำลาด 4 0 0 0 4
49 อุสาหะวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
50 บ้านหัวเขาตาคลี 3 4 0 0 7
51 บ้านดำรงรักษ์ (ประชาอุทิศ) 3 3 0 0 6
52 บ้านคลองบอน 3 2 0 0 5
53 วัดหนองโพ(นิวาสานุสรณ์) 3 1 1 1 5
54 บ้านโคกกร่าง 3 1 1 0 5
55 บ้านพนมรอก 3 1 0 0 4
56 บ้านวังแรง 3 0 0 0 3
57 บ้านหนองสะเอ้ง 3 0 0 0 3
58 จันทนานุสรณ์ 3 0 0 0 3
59 บ้านวังคาง 3 0 0 0 3
60 วัดหนองเสือ 3 0 0 0 3
61 บ้านโคกสามัคคี 2 3 1 0 6
62 อนุบาลตาคลี(ทหารอากาศบำรุง) 2 3 0 0 5
63 บ้านหนองเต็งรัง 2 2 0 0 4
64 บ้านแคทราย(ซ่อนกลิ่นอุปถัมภ์) 2 2 0 0 4
65 บ้านดงมัน 2 2 0 0 4
66 วัดสายลำโพงกลาง 2 1 1 0 4
67 บ้านร่องหอย 2 1 0 0 3
68 บ้านเขาธรรมบท 2 1 0 0 3
69 บ้านเขาดิน 2 1 0 0 3
70 บ้านหนองบัวตากลาน 2 1 0 0 3
71 บ้านโคกสะอาด 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านชะลอมแหน 2 0 1 0 3
73 วันครู(2504) 2 0 1 0 3
74 บ้านหนองสุขสันต์ 2 0 1 0 3
75 รังสรรค์วิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
76 บ้านชอนเดื่อ(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 111) 2 0 0 0 2
77 บ้านวังบ่อ(ราษฎร์เจริญ) 2 0 0 0 2
78 วัดสำโรงชัย 2 0 0 0 2
79 วัดโพธิ์ศรี 2 0 0 0 2
80 กิจจานุศาสตร์ 2 0 0 0 2
81 บ้านหนองหลวง 2 0 0 0 2
82 บ้านเขาค้างคาว 2 0 0 0 2
83 บ้านหนองแอก 2 0 0 0 2
84 บ้านเขาใหญ่ 2 0 0 0 2
85 บ้านหนองพังพวย 1 5 0 0 6
86 บ้านราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 1 2 2 0 5
87 บ้านไตรคีรี 1 2 2 0 5
88 บ้านหนองไม้แดง 1 2 0 0 3
89 วัดสายลำโพงใต้ 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านเทวฤทธิ์พันลึก(ศรีอุบลอุปถัมภ์) 1 1 0 0 2
91 วัดหนองสีนวล 1 1 0 0 2
92 บ้านหนองสะแกยาว 1 1 0 0 2
93 บ้านอุดมธัญญา 1 1 0 0 2
94 วัดหนองเบน 1 0 1 0 2
95 วัดหนองหม้อ 1 0 1 0 2
96 บ้านโพธิ์งาม(สนานทองคำประชาสรรค์) 1 0 1 0 2
97 ม่วงน้อยประชาสามัคคี 1 0 1 0 2
98 ชุมชนบ้านเขาใบไม้ 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านสระแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านโค้งสวอง 1 0 0 0 1
101 วัดเขาดุม 1 0 0 0 1
102 วัดเวฬุวัน 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านโคกเจริญ 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านลาด(ราษฏร์บำรุง) 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านไร่ประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านไร่ศรัทธาราษฎร์ 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านตะคร้อลาด 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านลาดตะกุด (สูงทองกาญจนาประชานุสรณ์) 1 0 0 0 1
109 บ้านหลักสิบเก้าสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านห้วยตะโก 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านเนินบ่อทอง 1 0 0 0 1
112 บ้านใหม่วารีเย็น 1 0 0 0 1
113 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
114 ประดับวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
115 วัดบ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 0 1
116 วัดห้วยธารทหาร 1 0 0 0 1
117 บ้านหนองสีซอ 0 4 0 0 4
118 จิตศรัทธาวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 2 1 0 3
119 บ้านราษฎร์เจริญ 0 2 0 0 2
120 บ้านวังน้ำลัด (สหราษฎร์รังสฤษดิ์) 0 2 0 0 2
121 บ้านหนองกระเปา 0 2 0 0 2
122 วัดหนองตะโก 0 2 0 0 2
123 วัดหนองคูน้อย 0 1 1 0 2
124 วัดโคกเดื่อวิทยา 0 1 1 0 2
125 รวมมิตรวิทยา(คังคะเกตุอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านซับสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านบ่อไทยสามัคคี 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านปากง่าม 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านหนองไผ่(ท่าตะโก) 0 1 0 0 1
130 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 1 0 0 1
131 พิพัฒน์ศึกษา 0 1 0 0 1
132 วัดจันเสน 0 1 0 0 1
133 วัดถ้ำผาสุขใจ 0 1 0 0 1
134 วัดลาดทิพยรส 0 1 0 0 1
135 น้ำสาดเหนือ 0 0 1 0 1
136 บ้านหนองเนิน 0 0 1 0 1
137 วัดหนองไผ่ไพศาลี(สวัสดิ์อรุณอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 0 1
138 คลองแปดประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
139 บ้านวังทองประชานุกูล 0 0 0 1 0
140 บ้านห้วยถั่วใต้ 0 0 0 1 0
141 วัดทุ่งทะเลทราย 0 0 0 1 0
142 บ้านวังกระโดนใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0
143 วัดตาคลี(นิปุณทองคำประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 518 175 61 15 754