สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. นครสวรรค์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ปรียาโชติ 21 5 1 0 27
2 อนุบาลหนองบัว(เทพวิทยาคม) 16 3 1 0 20
3 บ้านทำนบ 16 1 0 0 17
4 สามมิตร 15 6 3 0 24
5 บ้านโพธิ์ประสาท 15 3 2 0 20
6 บ้านคลองลาน 12 2 0 0 14
7 อนุบาลท่าตะโก 12 2 0 0 14
8 สหชาติเศรษฐกิจวิทยา 11 4 0 0 15
9 วัดหนองจิกรี(เจริญสุขประชานุเคราะห์) 10 8 3 0 21
10 อุดมพัฒนา 10 5 3 0 18
11 อนุบาลไพศาลี (โคกเดื่อประชาสรรค์) 10 1 3 1 14
12 ชุมชนบ้านหัวหวาย 8 5 1 0 14
13 วังวิทยา 8 3 2 0 13
14 บ้านเขาล้อ(เขาล้อประชาชนูทิศ) 8 2 0 0 10
15 วัดสายลำโพงเหนือ 8 1 0 2 9
16 วัดท่าสุ่ม 8 0 0 1 8
17 สระงาม 8 0 0 0 8
18 ชุมชนบ้านหัวพลวง(รัฐพรมมณีอุทิศ) 7 2 0 0 9
19 ชุมชนวัดห้วยร่วม 7 1 1 0 9
20 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำวิ่ง 7 1 1 0 9
21 ธารทหาร(แสงสว่างอุปถัมภ์) 7 1 0 0 8
22 บ้านลำพยนต์ 7 0 1 0 8
23 บ้านคลองตักน้ำ 7 0 0 0 7
24 บ้านเขานางต่วม 6 3 0 0 9
25 บ้านนาขอม 6 1 0 0 7
26 อนุบาลตากฟ้า 6 0 0 0 6
27 บ้านห้วยหอม 6 0 0 0 6
28 วัดเขาฝา 5 3 3 1 11
29 วัดพนมเศษ 5 3 2 0 10
30 บ้านเขามะเกลือ 5 2 0 1 7
31 นิมิตศึกษา 5 2 0 0 7
32 ประชาอุปถัมภ์ 5 2 0 0 7
33 บ้านกระทุ่มทอง 5 1 1 0 7
34 บ้านวังกระโดนน้อย 5 1 0 0 6
35 วัดดอนคา 5 0 0 1 5
36 จงซันเซียะเซี่ยว 5 0 0 0 5
37 ชุมชนบ้านกระดานหน้าแกล 4 3 3 1 10
38 บ้านตะคร้อ(รัฐประชาชนูทิศ) 4 3 0 0 7
39 วัดสว่างวงษ์(ตาคลีประชานุกูล) 4 2 1 0 7
40 บ้านเขาปูน 4 0 1 0 5
41 อุสาหะวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
42 บ้านหนองลาด(ราษฎร์ประสิทธิ์สุทธิสุวรรณ) 3 5 2 1 10
43 บ้านดำรงรักษ์ (ประชาอุทิศ) 3 3 0 0 6
44 บ้านหนองโบสถ์ 3 2 0 1 5
45 วัดหนองโพ(นิวาสานุสรณ์) 3 1 1 1 5
46 บ้านหัวถนนเหนือ(รัฐประชาชนูทิศ) 3 1 1 0 5
47 บ้านโคกกร่าง 3 1 1 0 5
48 บ้านคลองกำลัง 3 1 1 0 5
49 บ้านพนมรอก 3 1 0 0 4
50 บ้านหนองสะเอ้ง 3 0 0 0 3
51 น้ำสาดกลาง 3 0 0 0 3
52 บ้านห้วยน้ำลาด 3 0 0 0 3
53 จันทนานุสรณ์ 3 0 0 0 3
54 บ้านวังคาง 3 0 0 0 3
55 วัดหนองเสือ 3 0 0 0 3
56 อนุบาลตาคลี(ทหารอากาศบำรุง) 2 3 0 0 5
57 บ้านโคกสามัคคี 2 3 0 0 5
58 วัดห้วยลำไย 2 3 0 0 5
59 บ้านแคทราย(ซ่อนกลิ่นอุปถัมภ์) 2 2 0 0 4
60 บ้านดงมัน 2 2 0 0 4
61 บ้านคลองบอน 2 2 0 0 4
62 วัดสายลำโพงกลาง 2 1 1 0 4
63 บ้านเขาธรรมบท 2 1 0 0 3
64 บ้านเขาดิน 2 1 0 0 3
65 บ้านหนองบัวตากลาน 2 1 0 0 3
66 บ้านหนองเต็งรัง 2 1 0 0 3
67 บ้านชะลอมแหน 2 0 1 0 3
68 บ้านหนองสุขสันต์ 2 0 1 0 3
69 รังสรรค์วิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
70 วัดเทพสุทธาวาส 2 0 0 0 2
71 วัดสำโรงชัย 2 0 0 0 2
72 วัดโพธิ์ศรี 2 0 0 0 2
73 กิจจานุศาสตร์ 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านเขาค้างคาว 2 0 0 0 2
75 บ้านหนองแอก 2 0 0 0 2
76 บ้านเขาใหญ่ 2 0 0 0 2
77 บ้านโคกสะอาด 2 0 0 0 2
78 บ้านหนองพังพวย 1 5 0 0 6
79 บ้านหัวเขาตาคลี 1 3 0 0 4
80 บ้านไตรคีรี 1 2 2 0 5
81 บ้านหนองไม้แดง 1 2 0 0 3
82 บ้านร่องหอย 1 1 0 0 2
83 บ้านเทวฤทธิ์พันลึก(ศรีอุบลอุปถัมภ์) 1 1 0 0 2
84 วัดหนองสีนวล 1 1 0 0 2
85 บ้านหนองสะแกยาว 1 1 0 0 2
86 บ้านอุดมธัญญา 1 1 0 0 2
87 วัดหนองเบน 1 0 1 0 2
88 วัดหนองหม้อ 1 0 1 0 2
89 บ้านโพธิ์งาม(สนานทองคำประชาสรรค์) 1 0 1 0 2
90 ม่วงน้อยประชาสามัคคี 1 0 1 0 2
91 วันครู(2504) 1 0 1 0 2
92 ชุมชนบ้านเขาใบไม้ 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านวังบ่อ(ราษฎร์เจริญ) 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านสระแก้ว 1 0 0 0 1
95 บ้านโค้งสวอง 1 0 0 0 1
96 วัดเขาดุม 1 0 0 0 1
97 บ้านโคกเจริญ 1 0 0 0 1
98 บ้านชอนเดื่อ(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 111) 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านลาด(ราษฏร์บำรุง) 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านไร่ประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 0 1
101 บ้านไร่ศรัทธาราษฎร์ 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านตะคร้อลาด 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านลาดตะกุด (สูงทองกาญจนาประชานุสรณ์) 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านหนองหลวง 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านหลักสิบเก้าสามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านห้วยตะโก 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านเนินบ่อทอง 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 1 0 0 0 1
109 ประดับวิทย์ 1 0 0 0 1
110 วัดบ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 0 1
111 วัดห้วยธารทหาร 1 0 0 0 1
112 บ้านหนองสีซอ 0 4 0 0 4
113 บ้านราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 0 2 2 0 4
114 จิตศรัทธาวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 2 1 0 3
115 บ้านราษฎร์เจริญ 0 2 0 0 2
116 บ้านหนองกระเปา 0 2 0 0 2
117 วัดหนองตะโก 0 2 0 0 2
118 วัดหนองคูน้อย 0 1 1 0 2
119 วัดโคกเดื่อวิทยา 0 1 1 0 2
120 รวมมิตรวิทยา(คังคะเกตุอุปถัมภ์) 0 1 0 0 1
121 วัดสายลำโพงใต้ 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านซับสมบูรณ์ 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านบ่อไทยสามัคคี 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านปากง่าม 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านวังน้ำลัด (สหราษฎร์รังสฤษดิ์) 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านหนองไผ่(ท่าตะโก) 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านโคกสว่าง 0 1 0 0 1
128 พิพัฒน์ศึกษา 0 1 0 0 1
129 วัดจันเสน 0 1 0 0 1
130 วัดถ้ำผาสุขใจ 0 1 0 0 1
131 วัดลาดทิพยรส 0 1 0 0 1
132 น้ำสาดเหนือ 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านหนองเนิน 0 0 1 0 1
134 วัดหนองไผ่ไพศาลี(สวัสดิ์อรุณอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 1 0 1
135 คลองแปดประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 1 0
136 บ้านวังทองประชานุกูล 0 0 0 1 0
137 บ้านห้วยถั่วใต้ 0 0 0 1 0
138 วัดทุ่งทะเลทราย 0 0 0 1 0
139 บ้านวังกระโดนใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 0
140 วัดตาคลี(นิปุณทองคำประชาสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 447 162 58 15 682