สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านสบเป็ด 10 3 2 15 14 2 2 0 18
2 วรนคร 10 2 2 14 17 2 0 0 19
3 บ้านปรางค์ 9 0 4 13 17 4 1 1 22
4 สมาคมพยาบาลไทย 7 4 2 13 15 4 0 1 19
5 บ้านไร่ 6 5 0 11 14 6 1 2 21
6 บ้านส้าน(คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 5 5 3 13 16 8 3 1 27
7 บ้านปงสนุก 5 2 3 10 8 8 3 1 19
8 บ้านท่าวังผา 4 4 2 10 15 3 0 0 18
9 บ้านน้ำรีพัฒนา 4 2 1 7 7 3 0 0 10
10 บ้านบ่อหยวก 3 4 6 13 13 2 0 3 15
11 ชุมชนรัชดาภิเษกมิตรภาพที่ 115 3 3 1 7 12 5 2 1 19
12 ศรีสระวงค์ 3 0 1 4 4 2 0 0 6
13 บรรณโศภิษฐ์ 2 5 2 9 9 4 3 0 16
14 มณีพฤกษ์ 2 2 2 6 9 9 3 2 21
15 บ้านหนองผุก 2 2 2 6 8 2 1 0 11
16 บ้านห้วยโก๋น 2 2 2 6 6 4 4 0 14
17 ชุมชนบ้านเฟือยลุง 2 1 2 5 5 1 1 0 7
18 ชุมชนศิลาแลง 2 1 1 4 5 4 2 0 11
19 พระพุทธบาทวิทยา 2 1 0 3 5 2 2 0 9
20 บ้านเสี้ยว 2 0 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
21 บ้านยอดดอยวัฒนา/สาขาบ้านน้ำหมาว 2 0 0 2 7 1 2 0 10
22 สกาดพัฒนา 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
23 บ้านน้ำพุร้อน 1 3 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
24 บ้านด่าน 1 2 2 5 3 8 3 1 14
25 บ้านท่าค้ำ 1 2 0 3 3 2 0 0 5
26 บ้านแหน 1 1 3 5 8 3 0 1 11
27 บ้านห้วยฟอง 1 1 2 4 5 10 1 1 16
28 สหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 1 3 4 2 0 0 6
29 พัฒนานิคมวิทยา 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
30 บ้านขอน 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
31 หม่อมเจ้าเจริญใจ จิตรพงศ์ 1 0 3 4 4 5 0 0 9
32 บ้านนาวงศ์ 1 0 2 3 9 4 0 0 13
33 บ้านบ่อหลวง/สาขาห้วยโป่ง 1 0 2 3 3 4 2 0 9
34 บ้านยู้ 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 0 5
35 บ้านเปียงซ้อ 1 0 0 1 6 7 6 0 19
36 บ้านสบขุ่น 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
37 บ้านนาฝาง 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
38 ไตรประชาวิทยา 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
39 บ้านดอยติ้ว 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
40 บ้านขุนน้ำน่าน 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
41 บ้านหนอง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
42 บ้านสบปืน 0 5 1 6 10 2 3 0 15
43 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 98 (บ้านงอบ) 0 2 2 4 9 0 2 0 11
44 บ้านสบกอน 0 2 2 4 6 4 1 0 11
45 ชุมชนบ้านดอนตัน 0 2 2 4 4 8 1 0 13
46 บ้านห้วยท่าง 0 2 2 4 4 0 0 0 4
47 บ้านดอนมูล(ศิลาเพชร) 0 2 1 3 4 1 1 0 6
48 จตุราษฎร์ศึกษา 0 2 1 3 3 1 0 2 4
49 ภูคาวิทยาคม 0 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 8
50 บ้านนาฝ่า 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
51 ริม-ป่าคาประชานุเคราะห์ 0 2 0 2 3 5 0 0 8
52 บ้านน้ำโมงปางสา 0 1 3 4 2 6 2 0 10
53 บ้านแสนทองวิทยา 0 1 2 3 10 6 1 1 17
54 บ้านเชียงแล-นาทราย 0 1 2 3 2 1 0 0 3
55 บ้านน้ำช้างพัฒนา 0 1 1 2 5 2 0 0 7
56 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งช้าง 0 1 1 2 3 3 0 0 6
57 บ้านม่วง 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านน้ำลาด 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
59 บ้านน้ำเลียง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 4
60 บ้านสบมาง 0 1 0 1 2 4 0 2 6
61 บ้านผักเฮือก 0 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 7
62 บ้านน้ำยาว 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
63 บ้านดอนมูล(แงง) 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
64 บ้านปางหก 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
65 บ้านสกาดใต้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
66 บ้านผาหลัก/สาขาบ้านยอด 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
67 ชุมชนศิลาเพชร 0 0 2 2 4 1 2 0 7
68 บ้านดอนสบเปือ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
69 บ้านทุ่งกวาง 0 0 1 1 1 4 2 0 7
70 บ้านสะปัน 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
71 บ้านผาเวียง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
72 ไตรคามวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
73 ชุมชนไตรคามราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
74 บ้านปางกอม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 บ้านดอนแก้ว 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
76 บ้านน้ำฮาว 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
77 บ้านสบหนอง 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
78 บ้านตึ้ด 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 0 9
79 ชุมชนบ้านเจดีย์ 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
80 บ้านน้ำสอด 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 0 8
81 สองแคว 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
82 พนาสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
83 จอมแจ้งวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
84 บ้านผาน้ำย้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
85 บ้านทุ่งเฮ้า 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
86 บ้านเหล่าอ้อ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
87 บ้านสว้า 0 0 0 0 1 5 2 0 8
88 บ้านเสี้ยว (ท่าวังผา) 0 0 0 0 1 3 3 0 7
89 ตาลชุมมิตรภาพที่ 186 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
90 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
91 เพียงหลวง 7 0 0 0 0 1 2 3 0 6
92 ธาราบรรพต บ้านสร้อยพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
93 บ้านน้ำปัวพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
94 บ้านถ่อน 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
95 บ้านแพะกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
96 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
97 บ้านชี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
98 บ้านปอน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
99 บ้านพร้าวกลาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
100 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
101 บ้านกอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านปางปุก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านป่าลาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านป่าหัด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านห่างทางหลวง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
107 ป่่ากลางมิตรภาพที่ 166 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
108 อนุบาลปัวอินเตอร์คิดส์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
109 อนุบาลสุภาพ 0 0 0 0 0 4 7 0 11
110 บ้านก๋ง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
111 บ้านสบสาย 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
112 บ้านกิ่วจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
113 บ้านนาขวาง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
114 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
115 บ้านปางแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
116 บ้านนาบง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
117 บ้านน้ำคา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
118 บ้านน้ำพิ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
119 บ้านเกวต 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
120 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
121 ท่านผู้หญิงสง่า อิงคุลานนท์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านนาก้อ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านนาหนุน 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านบวกหญ้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านปง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านปางยาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านหนาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านแดนพนา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านสะเกิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
130 บ้านคัวะ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
131 บ้านนาหนุน 1-ปิตุราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
132 บ้านสันเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 บ้านน้ำลักใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 108 98 86 292 430 265 115 22 810