สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านปรางค์ 17 4 1 1 22
2 วรนคร 17 2 0 0 19
3 บ้านส้าน(คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 16 8 3 1 27
4 สมาคมพยาบาลไทย 15 4 0 1 19
5 บ้านท่าวังผา 15 3 0 0 18
6 บ้านไร่ 14 6 1 2 21
7 บ้านสบเป็ด 14 2 2 0 18
8 บ้านบ่อหยวก 13 2 0 3 15
9 ชุมชนรัชดาภิเษกมิตรภาพที่ 115 12 5 2 1 19
10 บ้านแสนทองวิทยา 10 6 1 1 17
11 บ้านสบปืน 10 2 3 0 15
12 มณีพฤกษ์ 9 9 3 2 21
13 บรรณโศภิษฐ์ 9 4 3 0 16
14 บ้านนาวงศ์ 9 4 0 0 13
15 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 98 (บ้านงอบ) 9 0 2 0 11
16 บ้านปงสนุก 8 8 3 1 19
17 บ้านแหน 8 3 0 1 11
18 บ้านหนองผุก 8 2 1 0 11
19 บ้านน้ำรีพัฒนา 7 3 0 0 10
20 บ้านยอดดอยวัฒนา/สาขาบ้านน้ำหมาว 7 1 2 0 10
21 บ้านเปียงซ้อ 6 7 6 0 19
22 บ้านห้วยโก๋น 6 4 4 0 14
23 บ้านสบกอน 6 4 1 0 11
24 บ้านห้วยฟอง 5 10 1 1 16
25 ชุมชนศิลาแลง 5 4 2 0 11
26 พระพุทธบาทวิทยา 5 2 2 0 9
27 บ้านน้ำช้างพัฒนา 5 2 0 0 7
28 ชุมชนบ้านเฟือยลุง 5 1 1 0 7
29 ชุมชนบ้านดอนตัน 4 8 1 0 13
30 หม่อมเจ้าเจริญใจ จิตรพงศ์ 4 5 0 0 9
31 ภูคาวิทยาคม 4 4 0 0 8
32 ศรีสระวงค์ 4 2 0 0 6
33 สหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 2 0 0 6
34 ชุมชนศิลาเพชร 4 1 2 0 7
35 บ้านดอนมูล(ศิลาเพชร) 4 1 1 0 6
36 บ้านน้ำพุร้อน 4 0 0 0 4
37 พัฒนานิคมวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
38 บ้านห้วยท่าง 4 0 0 0 4
39 บ้านนาฝ่า 4 0 0 0 4
40 บ้านด่าน 3 8 3 1 14
41 ริม-ป่าคาประชานุเคราะห์ 3 5 0 0 8
42 บ้านบ่อหลวง/สาขาห้วยโป่ง 3 4 2 0 9
43 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งช้าง 3 3 0 0 6
44 บ้านท่าค้ำ 3 2 0 0 5
45 จตุราษฎร์ศึกษา 3 1 0 2 4
46 บ้านเสี้ยว 3 1 0 0 4
47 บ้านน้ำลาด 3 1 0 0 4
48 บ้านน้ำเลียง 3 1 0 0 4
49 บ้านดอนแก้ว 3 0 1 0 4
50 บ้านขอน 3 0 0 0 3
51 บ้านน้ำฮาว 3 0 0 0 3
52 บ้านสบหนอง 3 0 0 0 3
53 บ้านน้ำโมงปางสา 2 6 2 0 10
54 บ้านตึ้ด 2 5 2 0 9
55 ชุมชนบ้านเจดีย์ 2 4 1 0 7
56 บ้านสบมาง 2 4 0 2 6
57 บ้านน้ำสอด 2 3 3 0 8
58 บ้านผักเฮือก 2 3 2 0 7
59 บ้านยู้ 2 3 0 0 5
60 สกาดพัฒนา 2 2 0 0 4
61 บ้านสบขุ่น 2 2 0 0 4
62 บ้านดอนสบเปือ 2 2 0 0 4
63 สองแคว 2 2 0 0 4
64 พนาสวรรค์ 2 2 0 0 4
65 บ้านเชียงแล-นาทราย 2 1 0 0 3
66 จอมแจ้งวิทยาคาร 2 1 0 0 3
67 บ้านผาน้ำย้อย 2 0 2 0 4
68 บ้านนาฝาง 2 0 1 0 3
69 ไตรประชาวิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
70 บ้านน้ำยาว 2 0 1 0 3
71 บ้านทุ่งเฮ้า 2 0 1 0 3
72 บ้านม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
73 บ้านเหล่าอ้อ 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านสว้า 1 5 2 0 8
75 บ้านทุ่งกวาง 1 4 2 0 7
76 บ้านเสี้ยว (ท่าวังผา) 1 3 3 0 7
77 ตาลชุมมิตรภาพที่ 186 1 3 1 0 5
78 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 1 3 1 0 5
79 เพียงหลวง 7 1 2 3 0 6
80 ธาราบรรพต บ้านสร้อยพร้าว 1 2 0 0 3
81 บ้านน้ำปัวพัฒนา 1 2 0 0 3
82 บ้านถ่อน 1 1 2 0 4
83 บ้านดอยติ้ว 1 1 1 0 3
84 บ้านดอนมูล(แงง) 1 1 1 0 3
85 บ้านปางหก 1 1 1 0 3
86 บ้านสะปัน 1 1 1 0 3
87 บ้านแพะกลาง 1 1 1 0 3
88 บ้านขุนน้ำน่าน 1 1 0 0 2
89 บ้านผาเวียง 1 1 0 0 2
90 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 1 0 0 2
91 บ้านชี 1 1 0 0 2
92 บ้านปอน 1 1 0 0 2
93 บ้านพร้าวกลาง 1 0 2 0 3
94 บ้านสกาดใต้ 1 0 1 0 2
95 ไตรคามวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
96 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 1 0 2
97 บ้านผาหลัก/สาขาบ้านยอด 1 0 0 2 1
98 บ้านหนอง 1 0 0 0 1
99 ชุมชนไตรคามราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านปางกอม 1 0 0 0 1
101 บ้านกอก 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านปางปุก 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านป่าลาน 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านป่าหัด 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านพร้าว 1 0 0 0 1
106 บ้านห่างทางหลวง 1 0 0 0 1
107 ป่่ากลางมิตรภาพที่ 166 1 0 0 0 1
108 อนุบาลปัวอินเตอร์คิดส์ 1 0 0 0 1
109 อนุบาลสุภาพ 0 4 7 0 11
110 บ้านก๋ง 0 3 0 0 3
111 บ้านสบสาย 0 2 2 0 4
112 บ้านกิ่วจันทร์ 0 2 1 0 3
113 บ้านนาขวาง 0 2 1 0 3
114 บ้านหนองบัว 0 2 1 0 3
115 บ้านปางแก 0 1 1 0 2
116 บ้านนาบง 0 1 1 0 2
117 บ้านน้ำคา 0 1 1 0 2
118 บ้านน้ำพิ 0 1 1 0 2
119 บ้านเกวต 0 1 1 0 2
120 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 0 1 0 0 1
121 ท่านผู้หญิงสง่า อิงคุลานนท์ 0 1 0 0 1
122 บ้านนาก้อ 0 1 0 0 1
123 บ้านนาหนุน 2 0 1 0 0 1
124 บ้านบวกหญ้า 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านปง 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านปางยาง 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านหนาด 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านแดนพนา 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านสะเกิน 0 0 2 0 2
130 บ้านคัวะ 0 0 1 0 1
131 บ้านนาหนุน 1-ปิตุราษฎร์ 0 0 1 0 1
132 บ้านสันเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0
133 บ้านน้ำลักใต้ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 430 265 115 22 832