สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 วรนคร 26 2 1 0 29
2 บ้านปงสนุก 22 8 3 1 33
3 บ้านปรางค์ 18 4 1 1 23
4 บ้านส้าน(คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 17 8 3 1 28
5 บ้านบ่อหยวก 17 2 0 3 19
6 บ้านไร่ 15 6 1 2 22
7 บ้านสบเป็ด 15 4 3 0 22
8 สมาคมพยาบาลไทย 15 4 0 1 19
9 บ้านท่าวังผา 15 3 0 0 18
10 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 98 (บ้านงอบ) 14 2 2 0 18
11 ชุมชนรัชดาภิเษกมิตรภาพที่ 115 12 7 2 1 21
12 บ้านสบปืน 12 4 3 0 19
13 บ้านแสนทองวิทยา 11 6 1 1 18
14 บรรณโศภิษฐ์ 11 4 3 0 18
15 บ้านแหน 10 5 0 1 15
16 บ้านนาวงศ์ 10 5 0 0 15
17 มณีพฤกษ์ 9 9 3 2 21
18 บ้านน้ำรีพัฒนา 8 3 1 0 12
19 บ้านหนองผุก 8 2 1 0 11
20 บ้านห้วยฟอง 7 10 1 1 18
21 บ้านด่าน 7 8 3 1 18
22 ชุมชนศิลาแลง 7 5 2 0 14
23 บ้านห้วยโก๋น 7 4 4 0 15
24 สองแคว 7 3 0 0 10
25 ชุมชนศิลาเพชร 7 2 2 0 11
26 บ้านยอดดอยวัฒนา/สาขาบ้านน้ำหมาว 7 1 2 0 10
27 ชุมชนบ้านดอนตัน 6 8 1 0 15
28 บ้านเปียงซ้อ 6 7 6 0 19
29 สกาดพัฒนา 6 5 0 0 11
30 หม่อมเจ้าเจริญใจ จิตรพงศ์ 6 5 0 0 11
31 บ้านสบกอน 6 4 1 0 11
32 บ้านผาเวียง 6 1 2 0 9
33 ชุมชนบ้านเฟือยลุง 6 1 1 0 8
34 ริม-ป่าคาประชานุเคราะห์ 5 5 1 0 11
35 บ้านน้ำช้างพัฒนา 5 4 0 0 9
36 พระพุทธบาทวิทยา 5 2 2 0 9
37 บ้านน้ำเลียง 5 1 1 0 7
38 บ้านน้ำพุร้อน 5 0 0 0 5
39 บ้านกอก 5 0 0 0 5
40 บ้านสบมาง 4 5 0 2 9
41 ภูคาวิทยาคม 4 4 0 0 8
42 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งช้าง 4 3 1 0 8
43 ศรีสระวงค์ 4 2 0 0 6
44 บ้านร้อง 4 2 0 0 6
45 สหราษฎร์บำรุง 4 2 0 0 6
46 พนาสวรรค์ 4 2 0 0 6
47 บ้านน้ำยาว 4 1 1 0 6
48 บ้านดอนมูล(ศิลาเพชร) 4 1 1 0 6
49 จตุราษฎร์ศึกษา 4 1 0 2 5
50 จอมแจ้งวิทยาคาร 4 1 0 0 5
51 พัฒนานิคมวิทยา 4 0 0 0 4
52 บ้านห้วยท่าง 4 0 0 0 4
53 บ้านนาฝ่า 4 0 0 0 4
54 บ้านบ่อหลวง/สาขาห้วยโป่ง 3 4 3 0 10
55 บ้านน้ำสอด 3 3 3 0 9
56 บ้านพร้าวกลาง 3 2 2 0 7
57 บ้านท่าค้ำ 3 2 0 0 5
58 บ้านสบขุ่น 3 2 0 0 5
59 ไตรประชาวิทยา 3 1 1 0 5
60 บ้านเสี้ยว 3 1 0 0 4
61 บ้านน้ำลาด 3 1 0 0 4
62 บ้านดอนแก้ว 3 0 1 0 4
63 บ้านขอน 3 0 0 0 3
64 บ้านหนอง 3 0 0 0 3
65 บ้านน้ำฮาว 3 0 0 0 3
66 บ้านสบหนอง 3 0 0 0 3
67 บ้านเหล่าอ้อ 3 0 0 0 3
68 บ้านน้ำโมงปางสา 2 6 2 0 10
69 บ้านสว้า 2 5 2 0 9
70 บ้านตึ้ด 2 5 2 0 9
71 ชุมชนบ้านเจดีย์ 2 4 1 0 7
72 บ้านผักเฮือก 2 3 2 0 7
73 บ้านยู้ 2 3 0 0 5
74 บ้านปง 2 2 0 0 4
75 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคี 2 2 0 0 4
76 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 2 2 0 0 4
77 บ้านดอนสบเปือ 2 2 0 0 4
78 บ้านปางแก 2 1 1 0 4
79 ท่านผู้หญิงสง่า อิงคุลานนท์ 2 1 1 0 4
80 บ้านแพะกลาง 2 1 1 0 4
81 บ้านเชียงแล-นาทราย 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านผาน้ำย้อย 2 0 2 0 4
83 บ้านนาฝาง 2 0 1 0 3
84 บ้านทุ่งเฮ้า 2 0 1 0 3
85 บ้านม่วง 2 0 0 0 2
86 บ้านทุ่งกวาง 1 4 2 0 7
87 บ้านเสี้ยว (ท่าวังผา) 1 3 3 0 7
88 ตาลชุมมิตรภาพที่ 186 1 3 1 0 5
89 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 1 3 1 0 5
90 บ้านน้ำปัวพัฒนา 1 3 0 0 4
91 เพียงหลวง 7 1 2 3 0 6
92 ธาราบรรพต บ้านสร้อยพร้าว 1 2 0 0 3
93 บ้านชี 1 2 0 0 3
94 บ้านถ่อน 1 1 4 0 6
95 บ้านสะปัน 1 1 2 0 4
96 บ้านดอยติ้ว 1 1 1 0 3
97 บ้านดอนมูล(แงง) 1 1 1 0 3
98 บ้านปางหก 1 1 1 0 3
99 บ้านขุนน้ำน่าน 1 1 0 0 2
100 บ้านปางปุก 1 1 0 0 2
101 บ้านปอน 1 1 0 0 2
102 บ้านสกาดใต้ 1 0 1 0 2
103 ไตรคามวิทยา 1 0 1 0 2
104 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 1 0 2
105 บ้านผาหลัก/สาขาบ้านยอด 1 0 0 2 1
106 ชุมชนไตรคามราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 0 1
107 บ้านปางกอม 1 0 0 0 1
108 บ้านป่าลาน 1 0 0 0 1
109 บ้านป่าหัด 1 0 0 0 1
110 บ้านพร้าว 1 0 0 0 1
111 บ้านห่างทางหลวง 1 0 0 0 1
112 ป่่ากลางมิตรภาพที่ 166 1 0 0 0 1
113 อนุบาลปัวอินเตอร์คิดส์ 1 0 0 0 1
114 อนุบาลสุภาพ 0 4 7 0 11
115 บ้านก๋ง 0 3 0 0 3
116 บ้านสบสาย 0 2 2 0 4
117 บ้านน้ำพิ 0 2 1 0 3
118 บ้านกิ่วจันทร์ 0 2 1 0 3
119 บ้านนาขวาง 0 2 1 0 3
120 บ้านหนองบัว 0 2 1 0 3
121 บ้านนาบง 0 1 1 0 2
122 บ้านน้ำคา 0 1 1 0 2
123 บ้านเกวต 0 1 1 0 2
124 บ้านดอนแท่น 0 1 0 0 1
125 บ้านนาก้อ 0 1 0 0 1
126 บ้านนาหนุน 2 0 1 0 0 1
127 บ้านบวกหญ้า 0 1 0 0 1
128 บ้านปางยาง 0 1 0 0 1
129 บ้านหนาด 0 1 0 0 1
130 บ้านแดนพนา 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านสะเกิน 0 0 2 0 2
132 บ้านคัวะ 0 0 1 0 1
133 บ้านนาหนุน 1-ปิตุราษฎร์ 0 0 1 0 1
134 บ้านสันเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0
135 บ้านน้ำลักใต้ 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 548 299 128 22 975