สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ราชานุบาล 10 4 4 18 23 5 2 0 30
2 บ้านศรีนาม่าน 6 4 2 12 12 3 4 2 19
3 บ้านน้ำโค้ง 4 1 3 8 11 3 2 0 16
4 ชุมชนบ้านนาคา 4 1 2 7 10 5 1 0 16
5 บ้านถืมตอง 3 4 0 7 7 2 0 0 9
6 ประกิตเวชศักดิ์ 3 3 3 9 9 5 3 1 17
7 ไตรธารวิทยา 3 2 2 7 8 1 1 0 10
8 ชุมชนบ้านอ้อย 3 2 1 6 9 4 1 0 14
9 บ้านนา 3 0 0 3 7 5 5 3 17
10 บ้านน้ำลัด 3 0 0 3 6 1 0 0 7
11 บ้านปงสนุก 3 0 0 3 4 1 1 0 6
12 บ้านน้ำงาว 2 3 1 6 7 5 2 0 14
13 บ้านนาราบจุลเกษตรศึกษาคาร 2 2 2 6 10 5 1 1 16
14 ป่าแลวหลวงวิทยา 2 1 4 7 9 3 2 1 14
15 บ้านดอน(ศรีเสริมกสิกร) 2 1 2 5 9 6 3 0 18
16 บ้านสองแคว 2 1 2 5 5 3 2 0 10
17 บ้านน้ำครกใหม่ 2 1 1 4 7 1 2 0 10
18 ทุ่งศรีทอง 2 1 0 3 7 4 0 1 11
19 บ้านน้ำเกี๋ยน 2 1 0 3 3 3 2 0 8
20 บ้านเปา 2 0 4 6 7 5 2 0 14
21 บ้านเชียงยืน 2 0 2 4 6 1 0 0 7
22 จอมจันทร์วิทยาคาร 2 0 1 3 4 4 1 0 9
23 บ้านฟ้า 2 0 0 2 5 3 1 0 9
24 บ้านห้วยแฮ้ว 1 3 0 4 7 2 2 0 11
25 หาดทรายทองวิทยาคาร 1 3 0 4 6 3 0 0 9
26 บ้านทุ่งน้อย 1 3 0 4 5 4 2 0 11
27 บ้านพรหม 1 2 4 7 8 2 0 0 10
28 บ้านตอง 1 2 1 4 7 1 0 0 8
29 บ้านห้วยไฮ 1 2 0 3 4 1 3 0 8
30 บ้านขึ่งงามมงคล 1 2 0 3 3 2 1 0 6
31 ศรีเวียงสาวิทยาคาร 1 1 2 4 6 7 1 1 14
32 น่านคริสเตียนศึกษา 1 1 1 3 4 3 0 0 7
33 บ้านบ่อหอย 1 1 0 2 4 6 6 1 16
34 บ้านดู่พงษ์ 1 1 0 2 3 3 0 1 6
35 บ้านสาลี่ 1 1 0 2 3 0 2 2 5
36 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 56 1 0 3 4 5 0 1 0 6
37 บ้านวังยาว 1 0 2 3 4 3 7 1 14
38 บ้านห้วยบง 1 0 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
39 บ้านนาไค้ 1 0 1 2 6 5 0 0 11
40 นบ้านนายาง 1 0 1 2 2 4 1 0 7
41 พรรณทิพย์วิทยา 1 0 1 2 2 3 6 1 11
42 บ้านซาวหลวง 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 0 5
43 บ้านร่มเกล้า 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 0 5
44 บ้านเชตวัน 1 0 0 1 2 2 2 0 6
45 บ้านสถาน 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
46 บ้านห้วยเฮือและสาขาห้วยระพี 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
47 บ้านปิงใน 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
48 บ้านน้ำปาย 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
49 บ้านดอนไพรวัลย์ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
50 บ้านวัวแดง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
51 บ้านสาคร 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
52 บ้านปิงหลวง 0 3 0 3 5 4 3 0 12
53 ตาลชุมศึกษาลัย 0 2 2 4 5 3 0 0 8
54 บ้านหัวเมือง 0 2 1 3 5 2 4 1 11
55 บ้านสันทะ 0 2 0 2 5 2 0 0 7
56 บ้านธงหลวง 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
57 ราษฎร์รัฐพัฒนา 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
58 บ้านปางเป๋ย 0 1 4 5 4 2 1 0 7
59 บ้านคำเรือง 0 1 3 4 3 4 3 0 10
60 บ้านป่าสัก (แม่จริม) 0 1 2 3 4 2 2 1 8
61 บ้านแม่ขะนิง 0 1 2 3 2 3 1 1 6
62 บ้านผาตูบ 0 1 1 2 2 3 5 0 10
63 บ้านห้วยหลอด 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
64 อนุบาลอยู่วิทยา 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
65 บ้านน้ำตวง 0 1 1 2 1 6 1 1 8
66 บ้านนาเคียน 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 3
67 ชุมชนบ้านนาทะนุง 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
68 บ้านท่ามงคล 0 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
69 ชุมชนบ้านใหม่ 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
70 บ้านพืชเจริญ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
71 บ้านน้ำแก่นกลาง 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 4
72 บ้านห้วยมอญ 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
73 ภูเค็งพัฒนา 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
74 บ้านต้าม 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
75 บ้านฝั่งหมิ่น 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
76 ชุมชนบ้านน้ำปั้ว 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
77 บ้านนาก้า 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3
78 บ้านป่าหุ่ง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
79 บ้านส้าน 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านน้ำเคิม 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 3
81 บ้านน้ำมวบ 0 0 2 2 3 4 2 0 9
82 บ้านสบยาง 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2
83 บ้านนวราษฏร์ 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 1 5
84 บ้านเรือง 0 0 1 1 2 2 3 1 7
85 บ้านพื้ใต้ 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
86 บ้านโป่งคำ 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
87 บ้านนาเหลืองไชยราม 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
88 บ้านน้ำหิน 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
89 บ้านนาคา 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
90 บ้านน้ำพาง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
91 บ้านสันติภาพ 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
92 ชุมชนบ้านบ่อแก้ว 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 1 7
93 บ้านหนองบัว 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
94 บ้านห้วยนาย 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
95 บ้านผาขวาง 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
96 บ้านหัวเวียงเหนือ 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
97 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
98 บ้านหนองห้ามิตรภาพที่ 125 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 1 5
99 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๔๕ (บ้านดอนแท่น) 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
100 บ้านดอนหล่ายทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
101 บ้านชมพู 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
102 บ้านหาดเค็ด 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 1 7
103 บ้านม่วงเจริญราษฎร์ 0 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 7
104 บ้านม่วงใหม่ 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
105 ชุมชนบ้านหลวง 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 0 5
106 บ้านห้วยน้ำอุ่น 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 4
107 บ้านท่าลี่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
108 บ้านน้ำแพะ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
109 บ้านปางสา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
110 บ้านสาลีก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
111 บ้านม่วงตึ๊ด 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 4
112 บ้านไชยสถาน 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
113 บ้านก้อ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
114 บ้านครกคำ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
115 บ้านน้ำอูน 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
116 บ้านพี้เหนือ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
117 บ้านกาใส 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
118 ห้วยละเบ้ายา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
119 จุมปีวนิดาภรณ์ (เทศบาลบ้านภูมินทร์) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
120 ซินจง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
121 ดอนสะไมย์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
122 อนุบาลเมืองลี 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 4
123 พระคุณานุบาล 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 5
124 บ้านสะละภูเวียง 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
125 บ้านสะเลียม 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
126 รัฐราษฎร์นุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
127 บ้านน้ำเลา 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
128 บ้านหนองรังมิตรภาพที่ 107 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
129 บ้านฮากฮาน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
130 บ้านนาผา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
131 บ้านห้วยจอย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
132 บ้านไหล่น่าน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
133 ชุมชนบ้านดู่ใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
134 บ้านฝายแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
135 ม่วงพนาโมเดล(ร.ร.บ้านอ่ายนาผา,ร.ร.บ้านนาไลย,ร.ร.บ้านพะเยา,ร.ร.บ้านม่วงเนิ้ง) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
136 บ้านน้ำพุ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
137 บ้านน้ำลี 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
138 บ้านศรีบุญเรือง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
139 บ้านไพรอุดม 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
140 วัดท่าข้ามสิริพรหมคุณวิรุฬห์ศิลาจารอุปถัมภ์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
141 บ้านศาลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
142 ริมฝั่งว้าวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
143 บ้านดอนเฟือง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
144 บ้านนาสา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
145 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
146 บ้านห้วยปุก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
147 บ้านเป้า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
148 บ้านเมืองจัง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
149 บ้านปางช้าง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
150 บ้านน้ำปูน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
151 บ้านน้ำแก่นเหนือ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
152 บ้านป่าสัก 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
153 บ้านป่าแดด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
154 บ้านวังหมอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
155 บ้านศรีนาชื่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
156 บ้านศรีนาป่าน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
157 บ้านศรีเกิด 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
158 บ้านส้านนาหนองใหม่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
159 สายใยรักวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
160 บ้านน้ำลัดสบแก่น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
161 บ้านห้วยส้ม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
162 บ้านห้วยเลา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
163 บ้านวังตาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 บ้านป่าคา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 บ้านหัวนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 97 90 88 275 405 283 172 37 860