สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ลำปาง เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านฟ่อนวิทยา 8 4 2 14 17 9 7 1 33
2 อนุบาลแม่เมาะ(ชุมชน 1) 8 2 2 12 17 9 2 0 28
3 อนุบาลลำปาง (เขลางค์รัตน์อนุสรณ์) 7 4 1 12 13 2 1 0 16
4 บ้านปงสนุก 4 3 4 11 10 5 1 1 16
5 ผาแดงวิทยา 4 1 2 7 9 5 1 1 15
6 อนุบาลห้างฉัตร 3 5 4 12 14 6 1 1 21
7 อนุบาลงาว (ภาณุนิยม) 3 5 2 10 15 3 1 0 19
8 สบป้าดวิทยา 3 5 0 8 10 6 1 0 17
9 สบเมาะวิทยา 3 4 3 10 8 6 1 1 15
10 กอรวกพิทยาสรรค์ 3 3 2 8 13 9 2 1 24
11 แม่ฮ่างวิทยา 3 2 5 10 15 6 4 0 25
12 บ้านอ้อน 3 2 4 9 14 8 4 1 26
13 วัดน้ำโท้ง 3 2 0 5 6 3 1 0 10
14 บ้านบ่อห้อ 3 0 1 4 6 4 0 0 10
15 บ้านใหม่รัตนโกสินทร์ 2 7 3 12 10 13 2 4 25
16 ปงยางคก (ทิพย์ช้างอนุสรณ์) 2 5 5 12 12 13 2 0 27
17 แม่ก๋งวิทยา 2 3 3 8 10 9 4 1 23
18 เมืองยาววิทยา 2 2 3 7 10 9 3 2 22
19 ทุ่งฝางวิทยา 2 2 1 5 6 5 1 1 12
20 ทุ่งหนองขามวิทยา 2 2 0 4 5 4 1 0 10
21 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 85 2 1 2 5 6 3 2 0 11
22 วอแก้ววิทยา 2 1 1 4 4 3 0 0 7
23 บ่อสี่เหลี่ยมวิทยา 2 1 1 4 2 7 1 0 10
24 พิชัยวิทยา 2 1 0 3 6 1 1 0 8
25 บ้านสันทราย 2 1 0 3 6 0 1 0 7
26 บ้านหมากหัววัง 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
27 ไตรภพวิทยา 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
28 อัสสัมชัญลำปาง 1 5 0 6 8 2 1 1 11
29 วัดหลวงวิทยา 1 3 2 6 7 12 1 2 20
30 บ้านแม่ส้าน 1 2 0 3 5 1 1 0 7
31 ลำปางวิทยา 1 1 2 4 7 0 0 0 7
32 ชุมชนบ้านสันกำแพง 1 1 1 3 7 4 2 0 13
33 บ้านทุ่งกล้วย 1 1 1 3 6 2 0 0 8
34 นิคมสร้างตนเองกิ่วลม 3 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 2 4
35 ธงชัยวิทยา 1 1 1 3 3 5 0 1 8
36 บ้านแม่ตีบ 1 0 2 3 5 3 0 0 8
37 บ้านทุ่งหก 1 0 1 2 7 1 2 1 10
38 พินิจวิทยา 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
39 ดอนไชยวิทยา 1 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
40 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ฮาว 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
41 บ้านสัน 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 5
42 วัดบ้านแขม 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
43 บ้านจำปุย 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
44 บ้านวังตม 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
45 บ้านโทกหัวช้าง 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
46 บ้านหัวทุ่ง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
47 ผดุงวิทย์ (วัดศรีบุญเรือง) 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
48 วัดทุ่งโจ้ 0 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
49 บ้านงิ้วงาม 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2
50 บ้านทาน 0 1 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
51 บ้านโป่งขวาก 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 3
52 วัดเสด็จ 0 1 0 1 4 3 2 1 9
53 วัดสบจาง 0 1 0 1 2 4 1 0 7
54 นิคมสร้างตนเองกิ่วลม 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
55 บ้านหลวงใต้ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
56 แม่แป้นวิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
57 บ้านทุ่ง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
58 บ้านท่าโทก 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
59 มัธยมวิทยา 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
60 ศึกษาสงเคราะห์จิตต์อารีฯ 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3
61 บ้านเหล่า 0 0 1 1 1 4 1 0 6
62 สบมายสามัคคีวิทยา 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
63 บ้านปันง้าว 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 บ้านปงยางคก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
65 ชุมชนบ้านแหง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านกาศเมฆ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
67 บ้านหลวงเหนือ (วิทิตตานุกูล) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 วัดบ้านสัก 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
69 สบพลึง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
70 บ้านแม่จาง 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
71 วัดบ้านแขม 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1
72 อรุโณทัย 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
73 บ้านจำค่า 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
74 บ้านทรายมูล 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
75 บ้านแม่ตาลน้อย 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
76 วัดหัวฝาย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
77 บ้านบุญนาค 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
78 บ้านนาแช่ 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
79 บ้านปงวัง 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 4
80 บ้านกาด 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
81 วัดพระเจ้านั่งแท่น 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
82 บ้านแม่เฟือง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
83 บ้านสบพลึง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
84 บ้านใหม่ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
85 บ้านนาสัก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านไร่ (ประชาสามัคคี) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
87 วัดค่ากลาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
88 วัดท่าสี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านยางอ้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4
90 บ้านศรีหมวดเกล้า 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
91 บ้านห้วยอูน 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
92 ชุมชนบ้านทราย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
93 บ้านทุ่งกู่ด้าย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
94 บ้านหัวทุ่ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
95 บ้านแม่งาวใต้ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
96 วัดบ้านฮ่อง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
97 วัดศรีปรีดานุเคราะห์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
98 วิชชานารี 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
99 อนุบาลแม่เมาะ (ชุมชน 1) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
100 เคนเน็ตแม็คเคนซี 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
101 บ้านสำเภา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
102 ธงชัยวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
103 ประชาวิทย์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
104 อนุบาลห้างฉัตร 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
105 วัดทุ่งโจ้ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 104 96 82 282 388 233 72 37 693