สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. กำแพงเพชร เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านหนองหลวง 9 8 6 23 27 4 3 0 34
2 บ้านเทพนคร 8 1 1 10 10 6 2 1 18
3 อนุบาลกำแพงเพชร 5 5 4 14 13 3 0 0 16
4 บ้านสุวรรณภูมิ 5 3 0 8 9 1 4 0 14
5 บ้านลานหิน 5 1 3 9 7 4 4 0 15
6 อ่อนวิมลราษฎร์วิทยา 4 1 2 7 7 6 3 0 16
7 อนุบาลโกสัมพีนคร(บ้านท่าคูณ) 4 1 1 6 6 5 0 1 11
8 อนุบาลไทรงาม 4 1 0 5 8 2 3 0 13
9 อ่างทองพัฒนา 3 4 0 7 9 2 0 0 11
10 อนุบาลธรรมรัตน์ 3 3 1 7 8 8 7 3 23
11 บ้านดงซ่อม 3 3 1 7 6 5 0 0 11
12 ประชาสันติภาพ(วงศ์สุดใจอุปถัมภ์) 3 2 1 6 7 5 6 5 18
13 บ้านวังชะโอน 3 1 2 6 7 2 1 0 10
14 สาธิต 3 1 1 5 7 1 1 0 9
15 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 3 0 2 5 11 2 4 2 17
16 บ้านวังทอง 3 0 0 3 8 1 0 0 9
17 บ้านชัยภูมิ 3 0 0 3 4 8 4 0 16
18 บ้านโพธิ์พัฒนา 2 3 1 6 10 4 3 1 17
19 บ้านลานไผ่ 2 3 1 6 7 10 4 2 21
20 อนุบาลเมืองกำแพงเพชร(บ้านนครชุม) 2 3 1 6 4 4 1 0 9
21 เทศบาลลานกระบือ 2 2 2 6 7 1 0 2 8
22 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 2 1 4 7 9 1 2 2 12
23 อนุบาลดรุณานุกูลลานกระบือ 2 1 3 6 8 4 2 0 14
24 บ้านทุ่งมหาชัย 2 1 1 4 6 3 2 0 11
25 ผินสหราษฎร์พัฒนา 2 1 0 3 8 4 2 0 14
26 บ้านวังตะเคียน 2 1 0 3 6 2 1 1 9
27 บ้านหนองจิก 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 3
28 ชุมชนบ้านเขาแก้ว 2 0 1 3 5 4 0 2 9
29 บ้านพรานกระต่าย 2 0 1 3 5 3 4 0 12
30 บ้านน้ำดิบ(ศรีกำแพงอุปถัมภ์) 2 0 1 3 3 0 1 0 4
31 เทศบาล 2 (ทุ่งสวน) 2 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 8
32 วัฒนศิริวิทยา 2 0 0 2 3 3 0 0 6
33 บ้านเก่า 2 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 6
34 วัดคูยาง 1 5 2 8 10 4 5 0 19
35 บ้านท่าไม้ 1 5 2 8 9 4 8 0 21
36 ชุมชนบ้านหนองปลิง(นาคอุปถัมภ์) 1 4 1 6 4 6 1 0 11
37 บ้านเกาะน้ำโจน 1 3 1 5 5 3 1 0 9
38 บ้านเกาะรากเสียด 1 2 0 3 6 7 2 2 15
39 สหวิทยาคม 1 2 0 3 5 5 2 0 12
40 บ้านเขาน้ำเพชร 1 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
41 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 2 (บ่อทอง) 1 1 2 4 2 3 0 0 5
42 บ้านเกศกาสร 1 1 1 3 5 2 3 1 10
43 บ้านหนองแดน 1 1 1 3 5 1 4 0 10
44 บ้านโนนจั่น 1 1 0 2 6 2 1 0 9
45 อนุบาลลานกระบือ 1 1 0 2 5 1 3 0 9
46 บ้านใหม่เขานิยม 1 1 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
47 บ้านลานกระทิง 1 0 2 3 1 3 0 0 4
48 บ้านตอรัง 1 0 1 2 4 7 4 0 15
49 บ้านเด่นพระ 1 0 1 2 3 1 1 0 5
50 บ้านมอสมบัติ 1 0 1 2 3 0 3 1 6
51 บ้านวังน้ำขาว 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 2 3
52 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 5 (สระเตย) 1 0 1 2 2 1 1 1 4
53 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 1 (ทุ่งโพธิ์ทะเล) 1 0 0 1 5 3 5 0 13
54 บ้านบึงพิไกร 1 0 0 1 4 3 2 3 9
55 นารีราษฎร์สามัคคี 1 0 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
56 วัดราษฎร์เจริญพร 1 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 6
57 บ้านธำมรงค์(รองประชาสงเคราะห์) 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 3
58 ทรัพย์สถิตย์วิทยาคาร 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 5
59 บ้านห้วยใหญ่ยางงาม 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
60 บ้านหนองเต่าสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 3
61 บ้านประชาสุขสันต์ 1 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 4
62 บ้านคลองใหญ่ใต้ 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
63 บ้านจันทิมา 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
64 บ้านเนินกรอย 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
65 บ้านหนองขาม 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 3
66 บ้านหนองแดน สาขาบ้านโละโคะ 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
67 บ้านปลักไม้ดำ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1
68 ยางเลียงราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
69 วัดกัลปพฤกษ์ 0 3 2 5 9 8 2 0 19
70 บ้านหนองหัววัว 0 2 2 4 6 4 4 2 14
71 บ้านประดาเจ็ดรัง 0 2 1 3 5 3 2 2 10
72 บ้านหนองแม่แตง (ธรรมศาสตร์อาสา) 0 2 1 3 3 5 0 1 8
73 ชุมชนบ้านคณฑี(ประสิทธิ์อุปถัมภ์) 0 2 1 3 2 3 2 1 7
74 บ้านหนองใหญ่ 0 2 0 2 6 5 2 0 13
75 บ้านโนนสมบูรณ์ 0 2 0 2 3 6 0 0 9
76 บ้านหนองมะเกาะ 0 2 0 2 3 0 4 0 7
77 บ้านโนนใหญ่ 0 1 2 3 3 2 1 0 6
78 บ้านลานตาบัว 0 1 1 2 6 0 3 0 9
79 บ้านคุยมะม่วง 0 1 1 2 4 1 1 0 6
80 บ้านห้วยน้ำใส 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 0 6
81 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 4 (บ้านใหม่ศรีอุบล) 0 1 1 2 3 0 5 0 8
82 บ้านลำมะโกรก 0 1 1 2 2 4 1 0 7
83 บ้านเกาะพิมูล 0 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 4
84 บ้านโกสัมพี(วิเศษน้อมมิตรอนุกูล) 0 1 1 2 1 2 1 0 4
85 นิคมสร้างตนเอง 3 (แปดอ้อม) 0 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 6
86 จำรูญชัยพฤกษ์ราษฎร์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 5
87 บ้านบึงมาลย์ 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 6
88 บ้านเกาะสะบ้า 0 1 0 1 2 1 3 0 6
89 บ้านคลองเมือง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
90 บ้านท่าเสากระโดง 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
91 บ้านบึงทับแรต 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
92 บ้านแก้วสุวรรณ 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
93 บ้านโพธิ์สวัสดิ์ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 2
94 บ้านลานดอกไม้ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
95 บ้านบางลาด 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 3
96 บ้านหร่ายการ้อง 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1
97 ตรีจุฬาศึกษา 0 0 2 2 5 2 3 0 10
98 บ้านทรงธรรม 0 0 2 2 4 3 0 1 7
99 บ้านเขาสว่างอารมณ์ 0 0 1 1 3 4 3 1 10
100 บ้านทุ่งตาพุก 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 3 5
101 คลองใหญ่วิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 1 4
102 นิคมสร้างตนเองบางระกำ 5 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 4
103 บ้านลานช้างท่าว 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 3
104 บ้านวังไม้แดง 0 0 1 1 2 3 2 1 7
105 บ้านโนนโก 0 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 7
106 บ้านท่าเสลี่ยง 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
107 บ้านบึงลูกนก 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 2 3
108 บ้านมะเดื่อชุมพร 0 0 1 1 1 3 3 1 7
109 บ้านหนองไม้กอง 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 3
110 หนองลวกราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
111 บ้านทุ่งรวงทอง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
112 บ้านไผ่ตาสุ่ม 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
113 บ้านช่องลม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
114 บ้านหนองวัวดำ 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
115 บ้านลานสะเดา 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
116 บ้านหนองโสน 0 0 0 0 3 8 3 0 14
117 ประชารัฐพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 7
118 วัฒนราษฎร์ศึกษา 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 7
119 บ้านดงตาจันทร์ 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 1 5
120 วรนาถวิทยากำแพงเพชร 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
121 บ้านไร่ลำปาง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
122 บ้านปรือพันไถ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
123 เทศบาล 1 (เกริกกฤตยาอุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
124 บ้านวังชมภู 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
125 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
126 ปราสาทอนุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
127 หนองบัวราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
128 บ้านใหม่พัฒนา 0 0 0 0 1 7 4 1 12
129 บ้านสระสิงห์โต 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 0 7
130 บ้านปางขนุน 0 0 0 0 1 3 5 1 9
131 หนองแขมประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
132 บ้านหนองทราย 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
133 บ้านหนองหญ้ามุ้ง 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 1 6
134 บ้านหงษ์ทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
135 บ้านโขมงหัก 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
136 บ้านแม่บัว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
137 บ้านหนองตากล้า 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
138 บ้านหนองละมั่งทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
139 บ้านหัวยาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
140 สาธิตวัดพระบรมธาตุ 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
141 บ้านนาป่าแดง 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3
142 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 16 (บ้านโนนพลวง) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 2
143 บ้านคลองเรือ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
144 บ้านแคทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
145 บ้านทุ่งน้ำตก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
146 บ้านนานอก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
147 บ้านพานทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
148 บ้านหนองรี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
149 บ้านอาชานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
150 บ้านอินทรานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5
151 บ้านดาดทองเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 7
152 บ้านวังมะค่า 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 7
153 บ้านปางเรือ(จุฬาสงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 3
154 บ้านทุ่งมหาศาล 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
155 บ้านไตรตรึงษ์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
156 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
157 บ้านป่าถั่ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
158 บ้านบ่อสามแสน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 2
159 นิยมราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
160 บ้านคุยบ้านโอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
161 บ้านศรีไกรลาศ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
162 บ้านสุรเดชสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
163 บ้านหนองทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
164 บ้านคลองห้วยยั้ง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
165 บ้านน้ำดิบมะพร้าว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
166 บ้านลานทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
167 บ้านวังตะแบก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
168 บ้านวังประดา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
169 บ้านหนองกรด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
170 บ้านหนองสะแก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
171 บ้านบ่อตาโพธิ์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
172 อนุบาลพรานกระต่าย 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
173 บ้านวังโขน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
174 บ้านคลองสีนวล 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
175 บ้านคุยแขวน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
176 บ้านบึงกระดาน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
177 บ้านสมอโคน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
178 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี (ไทรงาม) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
179 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
180 บ้านทรายทอง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
181 สิริแก้วเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
182 อนุบาลสมนึก 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
183 เทศบาล 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
184 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 บ้านคุยป่ายาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 เจริญสุขอุดมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 138 118 95 351 530 350 244 79 1,124