สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เชียงราย เขต 4
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านเมืองกาญจน์ 32 7 0 0 39
2 ขุนขวากพิทยา 23 2 1 0 26
3 อนุบาลบ้านพระเนตร(แก้วสุวรรณประสิทธิ์) 22 3 1 0 26
4 บ้านเวียงหมอก 22 2 0 2 24
5 ชุมชนบ้านต้าตลาด 12 2 0 0 14
6 ปางหัดสหศาสตร์ 11 4 0 0 15
7 บ้านเกี๋ยง(คุรุราษฎร์วิทยา) 11 0 0 0 11
8 ลูกรักเชียงของ 9 5 1 0 15
9 แม่หลวงอุปถัมภ์ไทยคีรี 9 3 1 0 13
10 บ้านร่องแช่ 9 0 0 0 9
11 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 9 0 0 0 9
12 สักสันเชียงใหม่วิทยาคม 7 1 2 0 10
13 บ้านตุ้มเหนือ 7 1 0 0 8
14 กฤษณาทวีวิทย์ 6 2 1 0 9
15 ชุมชนบ้านสบเปา 6 1 0 0 7
16 บ้านพญาพิภักดิ์ 6 0 1 0 7
17 หนองแรดวิทยา 6 0 0 0 6
18 จำไฮบ้านเหล่า 6 0 0 0 6
19 บ้านต้นปล้อง 5 4 0 0 9
20 บ้านงิ้วป่าไผ่(ราษฎร์นุกุล) 5 2 0 0 7
21 บรรพตวิทยา 5 2 0 0 7
22 บ้านแผ่นดินทอง 5 1 0 0 6
23 เด็กดีพิทยาคม 5 1 0 0 6
24 บ้านราษฎร์ภักดี 5 0 1 1 6
25 เวียงเทิง(เทิงทำนุประชา) 5 0 1 0 6
26 บ้านห้วยหาน 5 0 0 0 5
27 บ้านกระแล 5 0 0 0 5
28 สันทรายงามวิทยา 5 0 0 0 5
29 ชุมชนบ้านศรีดอนชัย 5 0 0 0 5
30 กิตติคุณเทิงวิทยา 4 3 1 1 8
31 บ้านม่วงยาย 4 1 0 0 5
32 บ้านแม่ลอยไร่ 4 1 0 0 5
33 บ้านม่อนป่ายาง 4 0 0 1 4
34 บ้านไม้ยามิตรภาพที่ 168 4 0 0 0 4
35 บ้านบุญนาค 4 0 0 0 4
36 บ้านรักแผ่นดิน 3 4 1 0 8
37 อนุบาลตับเต่า(ไคร้สามัคคีวิทยา) 3 2 0 0 5
38 ต.ช.ด.อาชีวะศึกษาเชียงราย-พะเยา 3 1 0 2 4
39 อนุบาลเชียงของ 3 1 0 0 4
40 บ้านบ่อแสง 3 1 0 0 4
41 บ้านห้วยเม็ง(ประสาทวิทย์) 3 1 0 0 4
42 บ้านทุ่งนาน้อย 3 1 0 0 4
43 อนุบาลขุนตาล(ป่าตาลเจดีย์) 3 1 0 0 4
44 สันสะลีกวิทยา 3 1 0 0 4
45 บ้านสันชุม(สหราษฎร์บำรุง) 3 0 0 1 3
46 บ้านไทยสมบูรณ์ 3 0 0 0 3
47 บ้านต้นเขืองโจ้โก้สามัคคี 3 0 0 0 3
48 บ้านห้วยก้าง(รัฐประชาสงเคราะห์) 3 0 0 0 3
49 บ้านต้านาล้อม 3 0 0 0 3
50 บ้านปล้องใต้ 3 0 0 0 3
51 บ้านป่าซาง 2 1 1 0 4
52 ชุมชนสถาน(ราษฎร์ดรุณวิทย์) 2 1 0 1 3
53 บ้านห้วยไคร้ 2 1 0 0 3
54 บ้านตองม่วงชุม 2 1 0 0 3
55 อนุบาลตาดควัน 2 0 1 0 3
56 บ้านหัวเวียง(โกศัลย์วิทย์) 2 0 1 0 3
57 ศรีสว่าง 2 0 0 0 2
58 บ้านห้วยคุ 2 0 0 0 2
59 ริมโขงวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
60 บ้านห้วยลึก 2 0 0 0 2
61 บ้านหลู้ 2 0 0 0 2
62 บ้านสันหลวงสามัคคี 2 0 0 0 2
63 บ้านเกี๋ยง 2 0 0 0 2
64 ศรีดอนไชยวิทยา 2 0 0 0 2
65 บ้านหลวง 2 0 0 0 2
66 วัดพระเกิดคงคาราม 2 0 0 0 2
67 บ้านน้ำม้า 1 2 1 0 4
68 วรรณศรวิทยา 1 2 1 0 4
69 บ้านทุ่งงิ้ว(ประชาสงเคราะห์2) 1 2 0 0 3
70 บ้านท่าข้าม 1 2 0 0 3
71 บ้านแก่นวิทยา 1 2 0 0 3
72 บ้านตีนเป็ด 1 1 1 0 3
73 บ้านหวาย 1 1 0 0 2
74 บ้านแม่เปา 1 1 0 0 2
75 บ้านใหม่โชคชัย 1 1 0 0 2
76 บ้านหนองบัวคำ 1 1 0 0 2
77 บ้านห้วยซ้อ 1 1 0 0 2
78 อนุบาลพญาเม็งราย 1 1 0 0 2
79 บ้านป่าแดงห้วยหลวง 1 0 2 0 3
80 บ้านทุ่งน้ำแพร่ป่าบง 1 0 1 0 2
81 บ้านขอนซุง 1 0 0 0 1
82 บ้านชมภู 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านทรายทอง 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านทุ่งโห้ง 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านร่มโพธิไทยสาขาห้องเรียนบ้านพิทักษ์ไทย 1 0 0 0 1
86 บ้านสันปูเลย 1 0 0 0 1
87 บ้านหนองเตา 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านเชียงคาน(ราษฎร์ประสานมิตร) 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านร่องขุ่นป่าข่า(สุทธานุสรณ์) 1 0 0 0 1
90 ปอวิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
91 อนุบาลเวียงแก่น 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านปางค่า 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านห้วยโป่ง 1 0 0 0 1
94 ห้วยก้างราษฎร์วิทยา 1 0 0 0 1
95 ห้วยเดื่อ 1 0 0 0 1
96 บ้านดอนมหาวัน 1 0 0 0 1
97 บ้านดอนไชย 1 0 0 0 1
98 บ้านต้าหลวง(ต้าประชานุกูล) 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านบุญเรือง 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านปากอิง 1 0 0 0 1
101 บ้านร่มโพธิ์ไทย 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 0 0 1
103 อนุบาลทุ่งทรายพัฒนา 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านป่ารวก 0 2 0 0 2
105 บ้านเชียงเคี่ยน(คณาราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 2 0 0 2
106 พระกุมารเยซูเชียงของ 0 2 0 0 2
107 บ้านศรีลานนา 0 1 0 0 1
108 บ้านสันทรายมูล 0 1 0 0 1
109 บ้านหก 0 1 0 0 1
110 อนุบาลสุขเจริญพิทยา 0 1 0 0 1
111 บ้านท่าข้าม (เทิง) 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 406 92 22 9 529